RailEnquiry

Loading..

05266 Ppta Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patliputra SourceNo Delay
2 DGBH 11:41 AMNo Delay
3 Pahlejaghat Jn 11:54 AMNo Delay
4 Sonpur Jn 12:13 PMNo Delay
5 Hajipur Jn 12:25 PMNo Delay
6 Ghoshawar 12:37 PMNo Delay
7 Sarai 12:43 PMNo Delay
8 Bithauli 12:49 PMNo Delay
9 Bhagwanpur 12:55 PMNo Delay
10 Benipatti Pirapur 01:01 PMNo Delay
11 Goraul 01:07 PMNo Delay
12 Kurhani 01:14 PMNo Delay
13 Turki 01:26 PMNo Delay
14 Ram Dayalu Nagr 01:35 PMNo Delay
15 Muzaffarpur Jn 01:52 PMNo Delay
16 Jubbasahani 02:51 PMNo Delay
17 Paramjeevar Tarajeevar 03:06 PMNo Delay
18 Benipurgram Halt 03:15 PMNo Delay
19 New Runnisaidpur Halt 03:24 PMNo Delay
20 Runni Saidpur 03:30 PMNo Delay
21 Garha 03:38 PMNo Delay
22 Dumra 03:49 PMNo Delay
23 Bhisa Halt 03:54 PMNo Delay
24 Sitamarhi 04:15 PMNo Delay
25 Bhisa Halt 04:42 PMNo Delay
26 Parsauni 04:48 PMNo Delay
27 Bajpatti 04:55 PMNo Delay
28 Awapur 05:02 PMNo Delay
29 Bachharpur Halt 05:07 PMNo Delay
30 Janakpur Road 05:13 PMNo Delay
31 Chandauna Halt 05:20 PMNo Delay
32 Jogiara 05:27 PMNo Delay
33 Deorabandhauli Halt 05:33 PMNo Delay
34 Muraitha 05:38 PMNo Delay
35 Kamtaul 05:44 PMNo Delay
36 Tektar 05:52 PMNo Delay
37 Muhammadpur 06:48 PMNo Delay
38 Shisho 07:00 PMNo Delay
39 Darbhanga Jn 07:17 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 12:57 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations