RailEnquiry

Loading..

05264 Passenger Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Ujiarpur 01:09 PMNo Delay
3 Nazirganj 01:16 PMNo Delay
4 Dalsingh Sarai 01:25 PMNo Delay
5 Sathajagat 01:34 PMNo Delay
6 Bachwara Jn 01:42 PMNo Delay
7 Teghra 01:53 PMNo Delay
8 Barauni Flag 02:00 PMNo Delay
9 Barauni Jn 02:10 PMNo Delay
10 Bihat Halt 02:26 PMNo Delay
11 Tilrath 02:34 PMNo Delay
12 Begu Sarai 02:45 PMNo Delay
13 Lakho 02:54 PMNo Delay
14 Danauli Phlwria 03:01 PMNo Delay
15 Lakhminia 03:20 PMNo Delay
16 Sanha Halt 03:29 PMNo Delay
17 Sahibpur Kamal 03:36 PMNo Delay
18 Umeshnagar 03:49 PMNo Delay
19 Khagaria Jn 04:18 PMNo Delay
20 Mansi Jn 04:33 PMNo Delay
21 Chedhabanni Halt 04:40 PMNo Delay
22 Mahes Khunt 04:48 PMNo Delay
23 Gauchhari 04:56 PMNo Delay
24 Pasraha 05:07 PMNo Delay
25 Bharat Khand 05:16 PMNo Delay
26 Narayanpur 05:28 PMNo Delay
27 Thana Bihpur Jn 05:58 PMNo Delay
28 Kharik 06:08 PMNo Delay
29 Naugachia 06:38 PMNo Delay
30 Katareah 06:57 PMNo Delay
31 Kursela 07:23 PMNo Delay
32 Bakhri 08:00 PMNo Delay
33 Karagola Road 08:51 PMNo Delay
34 Semapur 09:04 PMNo Delay
35 Katihar Jn 09:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 12:18 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

karimganj agartala current train statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger