RailEnquiry

Loading..

05259 Mfp Passenger Live Running Status - 1 Hr 17 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Narkatiaganj Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kaparpura 04:00 PM11 Mins
3 Kanti 04:08 PM12 Mins
4 Piparahan Halt 04:16 PM14 Mins
5 Nariyar 04:22 PM14 Mins
6 Motipur 04:28 PM15 Mins
7 Mahwal 04:39 PM17 Mins
8 Mehsi 04:47 PM18 Mins
9 Harpur Nag Halt 04:53 PM18 Mins
10 Chakia 04:59 PM18 Mins
11 Kuria Halt 05:19 PM18 Mins
12 Pipra 05:25 PM18 Mins
13 Kuwarchintawanpur Halt 05:31 PM18 Mins
14 Bangari 05:36 PM18 Mins
15 Jiwdhara 05:42 PM18 Mins
16 Motihari Court 06:06 PM18 Mins
17 Bapudm Motihari 06:09 PM18 Mins
18 Sagauli Jn 06:33 PM18 Mins
19 Parsa Nagar 06:42 PM18 Mins
20 Majhowlia 06:50 PM18 Mins
21 Bettiah 06:59 PM18 Mins
22 Prajapati Halt 07:08 PM18 Mins
23 Kumarbagh 07:16 PM18 Mins
24 Chanpatia 07:24 PM18 Mins
25 Rameshwar Nagar Halt 07:30 PM18 Mins
26 Sathi 07:35 PM18 Mins
27 Musharwa Halt 07:41 PM18 Mins
28 Narkatiaganj Jn 08:11 PM1 Hr 17 Mins
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 09:41 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations