RailEnquiry

Loading..

05250 Sc Bju Exm Special Live Running Status - 2 Hrs 24 Mins Late
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Semapur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barauni Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Tilrath 04:47 AM1 Hr 21 Mins
3 Begu Sarai 05:01 AM1 Hr 27 Mins
4 Lakho 05:09 AM1 Hr 25 Mins
5 Danauli Phlwria 05:19 AM1 Hr 28 Mins
6 Lakhminia 05:33 AM1 Hr 35 Mins
7 Sahibpur Kamal 05:46 AM1 Hr 39 Mins
8 Umeshnagar 06:06 AM1 Hr 47 Mins
9 Khagaria Jn 06:20 AM1 Hr 55 Mins
10 Mansi Jn 06:35 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
11 Chedhabanni Halt 06:43 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
12 Mahes Khunt 06:50 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
13 Gauchhari 06:57 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
14 Pasraha 07:08 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
15 Bharat Khand 07:17 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
16 Narayanpur 07:26 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
17 Thana Bihpur Jn 07:34 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
18 Bagrigram Halt 07:43 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
19 Kharik 07:50 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
20 Naugachia 07:58 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
21 BNPR 08:07 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
22 Katareah 08:14 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
23 Kursela 08:33 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
24 Bakhri 08:51 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
25 Karagola Road 09:11 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
26 Semapur 09:31 AM2 Hrs 24 Mins
27 Katihar Jn 10:12 AM1 Hr 52 Mins
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 01:41 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

indian scr nscurrent running status of paschim expresslive train schedule of train 14056