RailEnquiry

Loading..

05246 Koaa-njp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra SourceNo Delay
2 Chhapra Kacheri 05:56 PMNo Delay
3 Goldinganj 06:14 PMNo Delay
4 Dumri Juara 06:20 PMNo Delay
5 Baragopal 06:26 PMNo Delay
6 Panchpatia Deoria Halt 06:32 PMNo Delay
7 Awatarnagar 06:37 PMNo Delay
8 Ambika Bhawani Halt 06:42 PMNo Delay
9 Dighwara 06:48 PMNo Delay
10 Sitalpur 06:55 PMNo Delay
11 Nayagaon 07:02 PMNo Delay
12 Parmanandpur 07:12 PMNo Delay
13 Sonpur Jn 08:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 09:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations