RailEnquiry

Loading..

05243 Bju-sc Exam Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Parminiya Halt 04:02 PMNo Delay
3 Sonbarsa Kcheri 04:08 PMNo Delay
4 S Bakhtiyarpur 04:27 PMNo Delay
5 Koparia 04:34 PMNo Delay
6 Fungo Halt 04:40 PMNo Delay
7 Dhamara Ghat 04:47 PMNo Delay
8 Badla Ghat 04:54 PMNo Delay
9 Mansi Jn 05:15 PMNo Delay
10 Khagaria Jn 05:33 PMNo Delay
11 Olapur 05:41 PMNo Delay
12 Paharjagangaur Halt 05:51 PMNo Delay
13 Imli 05:57 PMNo Delay
14 Salauna 06:04 PMNo Delay
15 Sonma Pranpur 06:12 PMNo Delay
16 Drsksn Garhpura 06:18 PMNo Delay
17 Shasan Halt 06:23 PMNo Delay
18 Hasanpur Road 06:27 PMNo Delay
19 Baraipura Halt 06:36 PMNo Delay
20 Naya Nagar 06:42 PMNo Delay
21 Mabbi Halt 06:48 PMNo Delay
22 Rusera Ghat 06:52 PMNo Delay
23 Narhan 07:01 PMNo Delay
24 Angar Ghat 07:10 PMNo Delay
25 Bhagwanpur Desu 07:19 PMNo Delay
26 Samastipur Jn 07:41 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 11:03 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations