RailEnquiry

Loading..

05214 Sc-bju Exam Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Raxaul Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sitamarhi SourceNo Delay
2 Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt 03:26 PM4 Mins
3 Riga 03:32 PM4 Mins
4 Mohini Mandal Halt 03:40 PM4 Mins
5 Dhang 03:47 PM4 Mins
6 Bairagnia 03:55 PM4 Mins
7 Gurhanwa 04:04 PM4 Mins
8 Kundwa Chainpur 04:10 PM4 Mins
9 Ramroop Nagar Halt 04:15 PM4 Mins
10 Ghorasahan 04:21 PM4 Mins
11 Jaimurtinagar 04:29 PM4 Mins
12 Chauradano 04:36 PM4 Mins
13 Pachpokharia 04:43 PM4 Mins
14 Adapur 04:51 PM4 Mins
15 Nakardei 05:02 PM4 Mins
16 Raxaul Jn 05:49 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 05:47 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations