RailEnquiry

Loading..

05077 Kyq Gtnr Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gonda Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Subhagpur 01:08 PMNo Delay
3 Intiyathok 01:27 PMNo Delay
4 Bhawanipur Kaln 01:38 PMNo Delay
5 Balrampur 01:50 PMNo Delay
6 Jharkhandi 01:57 PMNo Delay
7 Gainjahwa 02:07 PMNo Delay
8 Kauwapur 02:18 PMNo Delay
9 Lakshmanpur Halt 02:25 PMNo Delay
10 Tulsipur 02:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:02 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

www mure express ranigpune to kyq train seat availabletrain between durg and kyqypr kyq ac exp seat availablety ceak com