RailEnquiry

Loading..

04630 Ldh-lnk Dmu Mex Special Live Running Status - 11 Mins Late
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Nurmahal)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Lohian Khas Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kang Khurd 08:06 AMNo Delay
3 Sindhar 08:13 AMNo Delay
4 Mulewal Khaihra 08:20 AMNo Delay
5 Malsian Shahkht 08:27 AMNo Delay
6 Nakodar Jn 08:46 AMNo Delay
7 Sidhwan 08:56 AMNo Delay
8 Nurmahal 09:04 AM11 Mins
9 Gumtali Halt 09:12 AMNo Delay
10 Bilga 09:17 AMNo Delay
11 Partabpura 09:27 AMNo Delay
12 Phillaur Jn 09:36 AMNo Delay
13 Ladhowal 09:45 AMNo Delay
14 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 09:52 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations