RailEnquiry

Loading..

04308 Be Pygs Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bareilly SourceNo Delay
2 Pitambarpur 05:49 PMNo Delay
3 Bilpur 06:06 PMNo Delay
4 Tilhar 06:23 PMNo Delay
5 Shahjehanpur 07:02 PMNo Delay
6 Anjhi Shahabad 07:36 PMNo Delay
7 Hardoi 08:00 PMNo Delay
8 Sandila 09:03 PMNo Delay
9 Alamnagar 10:28 PMNo Delay
10 Lucknow Nr 10:55 PMNo Delay
11 Bachhrawan 11:52 PMNo Delay
12 Rae Bareli Jn 12:26 AMNo Delay
13 Unchahar Jn 01:03 AMNo Delay
14 Kunda Harnamgnj 01:28 AMNo Delay
15 Prayag 02:46 AMNo Delay
16 PYGS 03:20 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 02:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

rail enqarkdhrailway enquiry numbernjp railway enquiry numbertrain berth availability