RailEnquiry

Loading..

04135 Ald Mtj Sup Special Live Running Status - 1 Hr 19 Mins Late
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Bilhaur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kanpur Anwrganj SourceNo Delay
2 Rawatpur 05:10 AMNo Delay
3 Kalianpur 05:26 AM8 Mins
4 Mandhana Jn 06:20 AM53 Mins
5 Chaubepur 06:30 AM54 Mins
6 Barrajpur 06:41 AM54 Mins
7 Utripura 06:51 AM54 Mins
8 Dhaursalar 07:00 AM54 Mins
9 Bilhaur 07:07 AM1 Hr 19 Mins
10 Bakothikhas 07:16 AM54 Mins
11 Araul Makanpur 07:21 AM54 Mins
12 Gangawapur Halt 07:29 AM54 Mins
13 Mani Mau 07:37 AM54 Mins
14 Kannauj 07:55 AM54 Mins
15 Kannauj City 08:03 AM54 Mins
16 Jlalpr Panwara 08:09 AM54 Mins
17 Jasoda 08:16 AM54 Mins
18 Khudlapur 08:23 AM54 Mins
19 Gursahaiganj 08:32 AM54 Mins
20 Malikpur 08:40 AM54 Mins
21 Khudaganj 08:47 AM54 Mins
22 Singhirampur 08:54 AM54 Mins
23 Kamalganj 09:12 AM54 Mins
24 Yaqutganj 09:21 AM54 Mins
25 Fatehgarh 09:32 AM54 Mins
26 Farrukhabad 10:09 AM54 Mins
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 07:40 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

04135 ald to mtj seat availability next 4 month04135 train live status04135 train seat availabilitysealdah to shalimar local trainajmer sealdah expresssealdah to digha train