RailEnquiry

Loading..

04041 Jyg-anvt Ac Exp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 Nov 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Delhi S Rohilla SourceNo Delay
2 Patelnagar 09:13 AMNo Delay
3 Delhi Cantt 09:25 AMNo Delay
4 Palam 09:31 AMNo Delay
5 Shahabad Mdpur 09:37 AMNo Delay
6 Bijwasan 09:43 AMNo Delay
7 Gurgaon 09:51 AMNo Delay
8 Basai Dhankot 09:57 AMNo Delay
9 Garhi Harsaru 10:10 AMNo Delay
10 Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt 10:25 AMNo Delay
11 Farukhnagar 10:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 Nov, 2022 @ 04:31 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 04041 running status04041 train live running status04041 current running status