RailEnquiry

Loading..

03295 Pnbe Anvt Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Patliputra)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barauni Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Barauni Flag 06:20 AMNo Delay
3 Teghra 06:42 AM16 Mins
4 Majnupur Nawada 06:48 AM16 Mins
5 Bachwara Jn 06:57 AM16 Mins
6 Fateha 07:04 AM16 Mins
7 Sherpur Dhipura 07:09 AM16 Mins
8 Vidyapatidham 07:15 AM16 Mins
9 Harpar Bochaha 07:21 AM16 Mins
10 Mohiuddinnagar 07:28 AM16 Mins
11 Rajajan Halt 07:34 AM16 Mins
12 Nandani Lagunia 07:40 AM16 Mins
13 Shahpur Patoree 07:45 AM16 Mins
14 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 07:52 AM16 Mins
15 Mehnar Road 07:58 AM16 Mins
16 Sahadai Buzurg 08:05 AM16 Mins
17 Desari 08:13 AM16 Mins
18 Gram Kharika 08:18 AM16 Mins
19 Chak Sikandar 08:24 AM16 Mins
20 Dhabauli Halt 08:29 AM16 Mins
21 Akshaywat R Ngr 08:35 AM16 Mins
22 Chakmakrand 08:41 AM16 Mins
23 Hajipur Jn 08:53 AM16 Mins
24 Sonpur Jn 09:14 AM16 Mins
25 Pahlejaghat Jn 10:06 AM16 Mins
26 DGBH 10:20 AM16 Mins
27 Patliputra 10:31 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:06 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations