RailEnquiry

Loading..

03266 Sc-dnr Exam Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Rajendranagar T 09:01 AMNo Delay
3 Gulzarbagh 09:09 AMNo Delay
4 Patna Saheb 09:14 AMNo Delay
5 Deedarganj 09:22 AMNo Delay
6 Banka Ghat 09:27 AMNo Delay
7 Fatwa 09:33 AMNo Delay
8 Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar 09:40 AMNo Delay
9 Hardas Bigha 09:46 AMNo Delay
10 Khusropur 09:51 AMNo Delay
11 Manjhauligram Halt 09:57 AMNo Delay
12 Karauta 10:02 AMNo Delay
13 Salim Pur Bihar 10:07 AMNo Delay
14 Tekkabigha 10:12 AMNo Delay
15 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 10:20 AMNo Delay
16 Jai Prakash Mahuli 10:30 AMNo Delay
17 Athmal Gola 10:35 AMNo Delay
18 Achuara 10:40 AMNo Delay
19 Barh 10:48 AMNo Delay
20 Sahari Halt 10:55 AMNo Delay
21 Railey Halt 11:00 AMNo Delay
22 Lemuabad 11:04 AMNo Delay
23 Punarakh 11:09 AMNo Delay
24 Kanhaipur 11:17 AMNo Delay
25 Mor 11:22 AMNo Delay
26 Barhapur Halt 11:27 AMNo Delay
27 Sivnar Halt 11:31 AMNo Delay
28 Mokameh Jn 12:08 PMNo Delay
29 Tall Jn 12:15 PMNo Delay
30 Hathidah Jn 12:19 PMNo Delay
31 Rampur Dumra 12:29 PMNo Delay
32 Barhiya 12:37 PMNo Delay
33 Ganga Sahay 12:44 PMNo Delay
34 Dumri Halt 12:49 PMNo Delay
35 Dhurani Jwas Halt 12:56 PMNo Delay
36 Mankatha 01:01 PMNo Delay
37 Luckeesarai Jn 01:07 PMNo Delay
38 Kiul Jn 01:28 PMNo Delay
39 Mahesh Leta Halt 01:35 PMNo Delay
40 Bansipur 01:42 PMNo Delay
41 Mananpur 01:54 PMNo Delay
42 Bhalui 02:03 PMNo Delay
43 SJHG 02:07 PMNo Delay
44 Jamui 02:14 PMNo Delay
45 Chaura 02:25 PMNo Delay
46 Gidhaur 02:32 PMNo Delay
47 Dadpur 02:40 PMNo Delay
48 Jhajha 03:03 PMNo Delay
49 Narganjo 03:17 PMNo Delay
50 Simultala 03:34 PMNo Delay
51 Lahabon 03:39 PMNo Delay
52 Jasidih Jn 04:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 11:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations