RailEnquiry

Loading..

03261 Hwh-pnbe Wbjee Exam Special Live Running Status - 26 Mins Late
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Karisath)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Fatwa SourceNo Delay
2 Banka Ghat 05:12 PM44 Mins
3 Patna Saheb 05:21 PM43 Mins
4 Gulzarbagh 05:31 PM42 Mins
5 Rajendranagar T 05:19 PM9 Mins
6 Patna Jn 05:47 PM7 Mins
7 Sachiwalay Halt 06:43 PM7 Mins
8 Phulwari Sharif 06:50 PM7 Mins
9 Danapur 06:57 PM7 Mins
10 Neora 07:07 PM7 Mins
11 Gandhi Halt 07:13 PM7 Mins
12 Sadisopur 07:18 PM7 Mins
13 Patel Halt 07:23 PM7 Mins
14 Bihta 07:26 PM7 Mins
15 Pali A 07:34 PM7 Mins
16 Koelwar 07:39 PM7 Mins
17 Kulharia 07:44 PM7 Mins
18 Jamira 07:51 PM7 Mins
19 Ara 08:32 PM7 Mins
20 Jagjivan 08:38 PM7 Mins
21 Karisath 08:44 PM26 Mins
22 Kauriya 08:50 PM7 Mins
23 Sarvodaya Halt 08:55 PM7 Mins
24 Ramanand Tewary 08:59 PM7 Mins
25 Bihiya 09:08 PM7 Mins
26 Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt 09:15 PM7 Mins
27 Banahi 09:20 PM7 Mins
28 Raghunathpur 09:28 PM7 Mins
29 Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt 09:36 PM7 Mins
30 Twining Ganj 09:41 PM7 Mins
31 Dumraon 09:51 PM7 Mins
32 Baruna 10:02 PM7 Mins
33 Buxar 11:32 PM7 Mins
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 09:19 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations