RailEnquiry

Loading..

03236 Dnr-sbg Shravani Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Danapur SourceNo Delay
2 Patna Jn 05:10 AMNo Delay
3 Rajendranagar T 05:25 AMNo Delay
4 Patna Saheb 05:35 AMNo Delay
5 Fatwa 05:51 AMNo Delay
6 Khusropur 06:08 AMNo Delay
7 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:30 AMNo Delay
8 Barh 06:48 AMNo Delay
9 Mokameh Jn 07:32 AMNo Delay
10 Hathidah Jn 07:41 AMNo Delay
11 Barhiya 07:48 AMNo Delay
12 Dumri Halt 07:57 AMNo Delay
13 Luckeesarai Jn 08:22 AMNo Delay
14 Kiul Jn 08:52 AMNo Delay
15 Kajra 09:15 AMNo Delay
16 Abhaipur 09:27 AMNo Delay
17 Dharhara 09:41 AMNo Delay
18 Jamalpur Jn 10:00 AMNo Delay
19 Bariarpur 10:17 AMNo Delay
20 Sultanganj 10:38 AMNo Delay
21 Akbarnagar 10:51 AMNo Delay
22 Bhagalpur 11:10 AMNo Delay
23 Ghoga 11:43 AMNo Delay
24 Ekchari 11:53 AMNo Delay
25 Kahalgaon 12:01 PMNo Delay
26 Pirpainti 12:24 PMNo Delay
27 Sahibganj Jn 01:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 02:31 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations