RailEnquiry

Loading..

03221 Pnc-pnbe Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sachiwalay Halt 05:46 PMNo Delay
3 Phulwari Sharif 05:52 PMNo Delay
4 Danapur 06:00 PMNo Delay
5 Neora 06:07 PMNo Delay
6 Gandhi Halt 06:13 PMNo Delay
7 Sadisopur 06:18 PMNo Delay
8 Patel Halt 06:23 PMNo Delay
9 Bihta 06:26 PMNo Delay
10 Pali A 06:34 PMNo Delay
11 Koelwar 06:39 PMNo Delay
12 Kulharia 06:45 PMNo Delay
13 Jamira 06:51 PMNo Delay
14 Ara 07:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 01:22 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations