RailEnquiry

Loading..

03016 Bgp Hwh Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jamalpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bariarpur 04:37 AMNo Delay
3 Sultanganj 04:59 AMNo Delay
4 Bhagalpur 05:50 AMNo Delay
5 Barahat 07:13 AMNo Delay
6 Mandar Hill 07:41 AMNo Delay
7 Hansdiha 08:21 AMNo Delay
8 NNHT 08:53 AMNo Delay
9 Barapalasi 09:43 AMNo Delay
10 Dumka 10:25 AMNo Delay
11 Sikaripara 11:13 AMNo Delay
12 Pinargaria 11:41 AMNo Delay
13 Rampur Hat 12:50 PMNo Delay
14 Sainthia 01:22 PMNo Delay
15 Prantik 01:44 PMNo Delay
16 Bolpur S Niktn 01:53 PMNo Delay
17 Guskara 02:10 PMNo Delay
18 Barddhaman Jn 03:03 PMNo Delay
19 Bandel Jn 04:14 PMNo Delay
20 Howrah Jn 05:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 10:37 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

03016 live statustrain no 03016 running statusbgp railway enquiry numberbgp enquiry numberbgp railway station enquiry number