RailEnquiry

Loading..

02191 Jbp-hw Sf Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jabalpur SourceNo Delay
2 Katni 08:13 PMNo Delay
3 Maihar 09:08 PMNo Delay
4 Satna 09:40 PMNo Delay
5 Chitrakutdham K 11:10 PMNo Delay
6 Banda Jn 12:15 AMNo Delay
7 Bharwa Sumerpur 12:50 AMNo Delay
8 Kanpur Central 03:20 AMNo Delay
9 Lucknow Ne 04:50 AMNo Delay
10 Hardoi 06:36 AMNo Delay
11 Shahjehanpur 07:34 AMNo Delay
12 Bareilly 08:32 AMNo Delay
13 Moradabad 10:20 AMNo Delay
14 Najibabad Jn 11:43 AMNo Delay
15 Laksar Jn 12:35 PMNo Delay
16 Haridwar Jn 01:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 Oct, 2021 @ 12:44 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 0219102191 train seat availabilitytrain no 02191 status