RailEnquiry

Loading..

01111 Konkan Kanya Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chalisgaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhoras Budrukh 09:26 AMNo Delay
3 Jamdha 09:34 AMNo Delay
4 Rajmane 09:43 AMNo Delay
5 Mordad Tanda 09:50 AMNo Delay
6 Shirud 09:56 AMNo Delay
7 Borvihir 10:04 AMNo Delay
8 Mohadi Prgn Lng 10:14 AMNo Delay
9 Dhule 10:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:59 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

01111 train seat availability01111 train livetrain no 01111 site avebal any datekonkan railway train positionkonkan railway current train positionkonkan railway enquiry number madgaon