RailEnquiry

Loading..

00396 Astha Circuit Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shmata Vd Katra SourceNo Delay
2 Haridwar Jn 10:00 AMNo Delay
3 DDU 06:30 PMNo Delay
4 Buxar 08:40 PMNo Delay
5 Ara 10:10 PMNo Delay
6 Patliputra 11:20 PMNo Delay
7 Hajipur Jn 12:15 AMNo Delay
8 Muzaffarpur Jn 01:25 AMNo Delay
9 Sitamarhi 03:30 AMNo Delay
10 Darbhanga Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Samastipur Jn 06:30 AMNo Delay
12 Barauni Jn 08:10 AMNo Delay
13 Khagaria Jn 09:40 AMNo Delay
14 Saharsa Jn 12:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 10:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

00396 train detailsudaipur city udaipur, rajasthanrailway enquiry udaipur, rajasthanrailway enquiry kota, rajasthan