RailEnquiry

Loading..

00204 Bhopal Ujjain Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Allahabad Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Naini 06:41 PMNo Delay
3 Karchana 06:53 PMNo Delay
4 Bheerpur 07:02 PMNo Delay
5 Meja Road 07:13 PMNo Delay
6 Unchdih 07:23 PMNo Delay
7 Manda Road 07:33 PMNo Delay
8 Jigna 07:44 PMNo Delay
9 Gaipura 07:52 PMNo Delay
10 Birohe 08:02 PMNo Delay
11 Vindhyachal 08:09 PMNo Delay
12 Mirzapur 08:18 PMNo Delay
13 Jhingura 08:28 PMNo Delay
14 Pahara 08:46 PMNo Delay
15 Dagmagpur 08:55 PMNo Delay
16 Chunar 09:15 PMNo Delay
17 Kailahat 09:55 PMNo Delay
18 Ahraura Road 10:05 PMNo Delay
19 Jeonathpur 10:22 PMNo Delay
20 Jeonathpur 10:27 PMNo Delay
21 Block Hut B 10:39 PMNo Delay
22 DDU 11:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 07:56 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

bhopal ujjain train live statusbhopal railway station phone numberbhopal railway enquiryrailway enquiry number bhopal