RailEnquiry

Loading..

33840 Bnj - Sdah Local Live Running Status - 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Barasat)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bangaon Jn (BNJ) 1SourceSourceNo Delay03:22 PM03:22 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt (BNAA) 103:26 PM03:26 PMNo Delay03:27 PM03:27 PM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Chandpara (CDP) 103:31 PM03:31 PMNo Delay03:32 PM03:32 PM No Delay 10 Kms -
4 Thakurnagar (TKNR) 103:35 PM03:35 PMNo Delay03:36 PM03:36 PM No Delay 14 Kms -
5 Gobardanga (GBG) 103:40 PM03:40 PMNo Delay03:41 PM03:41 PM No Delay 19 Kms -
6 Machchalandapur (MSL) 103:44 PM03:44 PMNo Delay03:45 PM03:45 PM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Sanhati (SNHT) 103:49 PM03:49 PMNo Delay03:50 PM03:50 PM No Delay 27 Kms -
8 Habra (HB) 103:55 PM03:55 PMNo Delay03:56 PM03:56 PM No Delay 32 Kms -
9 Ashok Nagar Rd (ASKR) 103:59 PM03:59 PMNo Delay04:00 PM04:00 PM No Delay 35 Kms -
10 Guma (GUMA) 104:03 PM04:03 PMNo Delay04:04 PM04:04 PM No Delay 39 Kms -
11 Bira (BIRA) 104:07 PM04:07 PMNo Delay04:08 PM04:08 PM No Delay 43 Kms -
12 Dattapukur (DTK) 104:11 PM04:11 PMNo Delay04:12 PM04:12 PM No Delay 47 Kms -
13 Bamangachhi (BMG) 104:15 PM04:15 PMNo Delay04:16 PM04:16 PM No Delay 50 Kms -
14 Barasat (BT)104:31 PM04:31 PM7 Mins04:32 PM04:32 PM 7 Mins 54 Kms -
15 Hridaypur (HHR) 104:34 PM04:34 PMNo Delay04:35 PM04:35 PM No Delay 56 Kms -
16 Madhyamgram (MMG) 104:37 PM04:37 PMNo Delay04:38 PM04:38 PM No Delay 59 Kms -
17 New Barrackpore (NBE) 104:40 PM04:40 PMNo Delay04:41 PM04:41 PM No Delay 60 Kms -
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK) 104:43 PM04:43 PMNo Delay04:44 PM04:44 PM No Delay 61 Kms -
19 Birati (BBT) 104:46 PM04:46 PMNo Delay04:47 PM04:47 PM No Delay 63 Kms -
20 Durganagar (DGNR) 104:49 PM04:49 PMNo Delay04:50 PM04:50 PM No Delay 65 Kms -
21 Dum Dum Cant (DDC) 104:52 PM04:52 PMNo Delay04:53 PM04:53 PM No Delay 66 Kms -
22 Dum Dum (DDJ) 104:58 PM04:58 PMNo Delay04:59 PM04:59 PM No Delay 69 Kms -
23 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 105:02 PM05:02 PMNo Delay05:03 PM05:03 PM No Delay 73 Kms -
24 Sealdah (SDAH) 105:20 PM05:20 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 79 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 04:42 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

local train time thakur nagar jn to bnjmsl to bnj traintrain time bnj to sadh