RailEnquiry

Loading..

33840 Bnj - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 03:26 PMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 03:31 PMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 03:35 PMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 03:40 PMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 03:44 PMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 03:49 PMNo Delay
8 Habra 03:55 PMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 03:59 PMNo Delay
10 Guma 04:03 PMNo Delay
11 Bira 04:07 PMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 04:11 PMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 04:15 PMNo Delay
14 Barasat 04:31 PMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 04:34 PMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 04:37 PMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 04:40 PMNo Delay
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya 04:43 PMNo Delay
19 Birati 04:46 PMNo Delay
20 Durganagar 04:49 PMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum Cant 04:52 PMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum 04:58 PMNo Delay
23 Bidhan Nagar 05:02 PMNo Delay
24 Sealdah 05:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 12:52 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations