RailEnquiry

Loading..

19051 Mfp Shramik Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Valsad (BL) 1SourceSourceNo Delay10:15 PM10:36 PM 21 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Bhestan (BHET) 110:55 PM11:08 PM13 Mins10:57 PM11:09 PM 12 Mins 59 Kms -
3 Vyara (VYA) 111:59 PM12:12 AM13 Mins05:30 AM05:43 AM 13 Mins 117 Kms -
4 Nandurbar (NDB) 201:30 AM01:43 AM13 Mins01:35 AM01:48 AM 13 Mins 216 Kms -
5 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 203:52 AM04:05 AM13 Mins03:55 AM04:08 AM 13 Mins 367 Kms -
6 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 204:25 AM04:38 AM13 Mins04:30 AM04:43 AM 13 Mins 391 Kms -
7 Itarsi Jn (ET) 209:25 AM09:38 AM13 Mins09:35 AM09:48 AM 13 Mins 698 Kms -
8 Jabalpur (JBP) 201:25 PM01:38 PM13 Mins01:35 PM01:48 PM 13 Mins 943 Kms -
9 Katni (KTE) 202:40 PM02:53 PM13 Mins02:45 PM02:58 PM 13 Mins 1034 Kms -
10 Satna (STA) 204:00 PM04:13 PM13 Mins04:05 PM04:18 PM 13 Mins 1132 Kms -
11 (PCOI) 207:03 PM07:16 PM13 Mins07:05 PM07:18 PM 13 Mins 1302 Kms -
12 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 210:20 PM10:33 PM13 Mins10:30 PM10:43 PM 13 Mins 1457 Kms -
13 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 211:40 PM11:53 PM13 Mins11:45 PM11:58 PM 13 Mins 1515 Kms -
14 Ballia (BUI) 302:03 AM02:16 AM13 Mins02:05 AM02:18 AM 13 Mins 1679 Kms -
15 Chhapra (CPR) 303:30 AM03:43 AM13 Mins03:35 AM03:48 AM 13 Mins 1744 Kms -
16 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 304:33 AM04:46 AM13 Mins04:35 AM04:48 AM 13 Mins 1797 Kms -
17 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 304:45 AM04:58 AM13 Mins04:50 AM05:03 AM 13 Mins 1803 Kms -
18 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 306:50 AM07:03 AM13 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 1857 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 11:22 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

19051 running statusshramik exp19051ndls to mfp train seat availabilityndls to mfpmfp to ndls