RailEnquiry

Loading..

13206 Janhit Express Live Running Status - 4 Mins Late
Start Date - 22 Jun 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Sonbarsa Kcheri)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Patliputra (PPTA) 0SourceSourceNo Delay09:20 AM09:20 AM No Delay 0 Kms 2
2 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 010:00 AM10:09 AM9 Mins10:05 AM10:13 AM 8 Mins 21 Kms 2
3 Mehnar Road (MNO) 010:37 AM10:39 AM2 Mins10:39 AM10:41 AM 2 Mins 51 Kms 2
4 Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 010:47 AM10:49 AM2 Mins10:49 AM10:51 AM 2 Mins 58 Kms 2
5 Bachwara Jn (BCA) 011:16 AM11:15 AM1 Min11:18 AM11:20 AM 2 Mins 92 Kms 3
6 Barauni Jn (BJU) 011:45 AM11:52 AM7 Mins11:55 AM12:03 PM 8 Mins 108 Kms 2
7 Begu Sarai (BGS) 012:11 PM12:21 PM10 Mins12:13 PM12:24 PM 11 Mins 124 Kms 2
8 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 001:00 PM01:03 PM3 Mins01:02 PM01:06 PM 4 Mins 164 Kms 2
9 Mansi Jn (MNE) 001:25 PM01:18 PM7 Mins01:27 PM01:27 PM No Delay 173 Kms 2
10 S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 001:54 PM02:17 PM23 Mins01:56 PM02:19 PM 23 Mins 201 Kms 1
11 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 003:00 PM03:00 PMNo Delay03:30 PM03:30 PM No Delay 217 Kms 3
12 Dauram Madhpura (DMH) 003:53 PM03:53 PMNo Delay03:55 PM03:55 PM No Delay 239 Kms 1
13 Murliganj (MRIJ) 004:13 PM04:13 PMNo Delay04:15 PM04:15 PM No Delay 261 Kms 1
14 Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 004:48 PM04:48 PMNo Delay04:50 PM04:50 PM No Delay 281 Kms 1
15 Purnia Court (PRNC) 005:45 PM05:45 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 312 Kms 2
Journey Done: Last Updated: 22 Jun, 2024 @ 02:34 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train beyween patliputra and saharsarunning status 13206fare of janhit train from danapur to khagaria in generaltrain janhit 13205 statusjanhit exp from saharsa berh availibility