RailEnquiry

Loading..

12814 Tata Hwh Sf Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 05 Dec 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Howrah Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:10 AM06:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Rakha Mines (RHE) 106:31 AM06:31 AMNo Delay06:33 AM06:33 AM No Delay 19 Kms 1
3 Ghatsila (GTS) 106:47 AM06:49 AM2 Mins06:49 AM06:51 AM 2 Mins 36 Kms -
4 Chakulia (CKU) 107:11 AM07:13 AM2 Mins07:13 AM07:15 AM 2 Mins 67 Kms -
5 Jhargram (JGM) 107:35 AM07:35 AMNo Delay07:37 AM07:37 AM No Delay 96 Kms -
6 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 108:20 AM08:20 AMNo Delay08:22 AM08:22 AM No Delay 134 Kms -
7 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 109:40 AM09:40 AMNo Delay09:42 AM09:42 AM No Delay 242 Kms -
8 Howrah Jn (HWH)110:20 AM10:20 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 250 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 05 Dec, 2021 @ 08:34 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12814 running statuscurrent running status of 1281412814 running timetatanagar railway enquirytatanagar railway enquiry numbertatanagar railway station phone number