RailEnquiry

Loading..

12014 Amritsar Shatabdii Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 15 Jun 2021
Start Date - 15 Jun 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Amritsar Jn (ASR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Beas (BEAS) 105:23 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 105:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
4 Phagwara Jn (PGW) 106:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:21 AM05:30 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
5 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 106:57 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 136 Kms -
6 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 107:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:46 AM05:30 AM No Delay 196 Kms -
7 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 108:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 250 Kms -
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 111:00 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 448 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 14 Jun, 2021 @ 09:06 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12013 live running status12014 running statustrain no 12014 running statusrailway enquiry amritsaramritsar howrah expressamritsar railway station phone number