RailEnquiry

Loading..

02510 Bbs-bnc Sf Tatkal Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 Sep 2021 Currently Running (Departed: New Domohani)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Guwahati (GHY) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:20 AM06:22 AM 2 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Kamakhya (KYQ) 106:35 AM06:38 AM3 Mins06:37 AM06:41 AM 4 Mins 7 Kms -
3 Rangiya Jn (RNY) 107:17 AM07:25 AM8 Mins07:22 AM07:42 AM 20 Mins 48 Kms -
4 Barpeta Road (BPRD) 108:15 AM08:29 AM14 Mins08:17 AM08:30 AM 13 Mins 113 Kms 1
5 New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 109:45 AM09:45 AMNo Delay09:50 AM09:51 AM 1 Min 157 Kms -
6 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 110:18 AM10:18 AMNo Delay10:20 AM10:20 AM No Delay 185 Kms -
7 New Alipurduar (NOQ) 111:12 AM11:23 AM11 Mins11:14 AM11:28 AM 14 Mins 264 Kms -
8 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 111:35 AM11:45 AM10 Mins11:37 AM11:50 AM 13 Mins 283 Kms -
9 Dhupguri (DQG) 112:28 PM12:42 PM14 Mins12:30 PM12:44 PM 14 Mins 343 Kms -
11 New Domohani (NQH)101:11 PM01:11 PMNo Delay01:11 PM01:11 PM No Delay 375 Kms -
12 Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 101:10 PM01:24 PM14 Mins01:12 PM01:26 PM 14 Mins 375 Kms -
13 New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 102:15 PM02:29 PM14 Mins02:25 PM02:39 PM 14 Mins 409 Kms -
14 Kishanganj (KNE) 103:45 PM03:59 PM14 Mins03:47 PM04:01 PM 14 Mins 496 Kms -
15 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 104:33 PM04:47 PM14 Mins04:35 PM04:49 PM 14 Mins 553 Kms -
16 Malda Town (MLDT) 106:50 PM07:04 PM14 Mins07:00 PM07:14 PM 14 Mins 641 Kms -
17 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 107:32 PM07:46 PM14 Mins07:34 PM07:48 PM 14 Mins 676 Kms -
18 Rampur Hat (RPH) 109:28 PM09:42 PM14 Mins09:30 PM09:44 PM 14 Mins 763 Kms -
19 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 110:14 PM10:28 PM14 Mins10:17 PM10:31 PM 14 Mins 823 Kms -
20 Dankuni (DKAE) 212:10 AM12:24 AM14 Mins12:15 AM12:29 AM 14 Mins 954 Kms -
21 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 202:30 AM02:44 AM14 Mins02:35 AM02:49 AM 14 Mins 1076 Kms -
22 Balasore (BLS) 204:18 AM04:32 AM14 Mins04:20 AM04:34 AM 14 Mins 1195 Kms -
23 Bhadrak (BHC) 205:23 AM05:37 AM14 Mins05:25 AM05:39 AM 14 Mins 1257 Kms -
24 Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 205:56 AM06:10 AM14 Mins05:58 AM06:12 AM 14 Mins 1300 Kms -
25 Cuttack (CTC) 206:55 AM07:09 AM14 Mins07:00 AM07:14 AM 14 Mins 1372 Kms -
26 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 207:45 AM07:59 AM14 Mins07:50 AM08:04 AM 14 Mins 1400 Kms -
27 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 208:10 AM08:24 AM14 Mins08:30 AM08:44 AM 14 Mins 1419 Kms -
28 Balugaon (BALU) 209:15 AM09:29 AM14 Mins09:17 AM09:31 AM 14 Mins 1490 Kms -
29 Brahmapur (BAM) 210:20 AM10:34 AM14 Mins10:25 AM10:39 AM 14 Mins 1566 Kms -
30 Palasa (PSA) 211:53 AM12:07 PM14 Mins11:55 AM12:09 PM 14 Mins 1640 Kms -
31 Srikakulam Road (CHE) 212:47 PM01:01 PM14 Mins12:49 PM01:03 PM 14 Mins 1712 Kms -
32 Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 201:45 PM01:59 PM14 Mins01:50 PM02:04 PM 14 Mins 1782 Kms -
33 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 202:55 PM03:09 PM14 Mins03:15 PM03:29 PM 14 Mins 1843 Kms -
34 Rajahmundry (RJY) 205:53 PM06:07 PM14 Mins05:55 PM06:09 PM 14 Mins 2043 Kms -
35 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 208:30 PM08:44 PM14 Mins08:40 PM08:54 PM 14 Mins 2192 Kms -
36 Perambur (PER) 303:05 AM03:19 AM14 Mins03:15 AM03:29 AM 14 Mins 2622 Kms -
37 Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 304:08 AM04:22 AM14 Mins04:10 AM04:24 AM 14 Mins 2685 Kms -
38 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 305:15 AM05:29 AM14 Mins05:35 AM05:49 AM 14 Mins 2746 Kms -
39 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 306:53 AM07:07 AM14 Mins06:55 AM07:09 AM 14 Mins 2830 Kms -
40 Bangarapet (BWT) 308:44 AM08:58 AM14 Mins08:45 AM08:59 AM 14 Mins 2908 Kms -
41 Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 309:48 AM10:02 AM14 Mins09:50 AM10:04 AM 14 Mins 2964 Kms -
42 Bengaluru East (BNCE) 310:09 AM10:23 AM14 MinsDestinationDestination 14 Mins 2971 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 20 Sep, 2021 @ 01:34 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

02510 train seat availabilitytrain no 0251002510 kyq to kpd availabilityghy to silchar train seat availabilityghy to njp trainknetoghy train