RailEnquiry

Loading..

63261 - Fatuha - Buxar Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Fatwa
3%
97%
Banka Ghat
29%
71%
Patna Saheb
19%
81%
Gulzarbagh
14%
86%
Rajendranagar T
8%
92%
Patna
3%
97%
Sachiwalay Halt
4%
96%
Phulwari Sharif
3%
97%
Danapur
1%
99%
Neora
1%
99%
Gandhi Halt
0%
100%
Sadisopur
0%
100%
Patel Halt
0%
100%
Bihta
0%
100%
Chakki Block Cabin
0%
100%
Pali A
0%
100%
Koelwar
0%
100%
Kulharia
0%
100%
Jamira
0%
100%
Ara
0%
100%
Jagjivan
0%
100%
Karisath
0%
100%
Kauriya
0%
100%
Sarvodaya Halt
0%
100%
Ramanand Tewary
0%
100%
Bihiya
0%
100%
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
0%
100%
Banahi
0%
100%
Raghunathpur
0%
100%
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
0%
100%
Twining Ganj
0%
100%
Dumraon
0%
100%
Baruna
0%
100%
Buxar
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

63261 - Fatuha - Buxar Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
19 Aug, 2019 - 20 Aug, 201917 Minutes
17 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 201947 Minutes
13 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 201936 Minutes
13 Aug, 2019 - 13 Aug, 201918 Minutes
11 Aug, 2019 - 13 Aug, 201919 Minutes
11 Aug, 2019 - 11 Aug, 201911 Minutes
10 Aug, 2019 - 11 Aug, 201917 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 10 Aug, 201923 Minutes
06 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 201920 Minutes
03 Aug, 2019 - 06 Aug, 201916 Minutes
02 Aug, 2019 - 03 Aug, 201922 Minutes
26 Jul, 2019 - 02 Aug, 201940 Minutes
17 Apr, 2019 - 26 Jul, 201926 Minutes
13 Apr, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201923 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 201916 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 201928 Minutes
30 Mar, 2019 - 01 Apr, 201920 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 30 Mar, 201920 Minutes
24 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 201923 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 24 Mar, 201910 Minutes
12 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 201918 Minutes
10 Mar, 2019 - 12 Mar, 201942 Minutes
10 Mar, 2019 - 10 Mar, 201937 Minutes
09 Mar, 2019 - 10 Mar, 20198 Minutes
06 Mar, 2019 - 09 Mar, 201910 Minutes
03 Mar, 2019 - 06 Mar, 201910 Minutes
03 Mar, 2019 - 03 Mar, 201939 Minutes
25 Feb, 2019 - 03 Mar, 201976 Minutes
25 Feb, 2019 - 25 Feb, 201916 Minutes
25 Feb, 201944 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

63261 - Fatuha - Buxar Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Fatwa (FUT)Source04:20 pm0 Kms6 Mins
2Banka Ghat (BKG)04:25 pm04:26 pm5 Kms53 Mins
3Patna Saheb (PNC)04:39 pm04:40 pm11 Kms35 Mins
4Gulzarbagh (GZH)05:01 pm05:02 pm14 Kms25 Mins
5Rajendranagar T (RJPB)05:10 pm05:11 pm19 Kms14 Mins
6Patna (PNBE)05:20 pm06:30 pm21 Kms6 Mins
7Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)06:36 pm06:37 pm24 Kms7 Mins
8Phulwari Sharif (PWS)06:43 pm06:44 pm28 Kms5 Mins
9Danapur (DNR)06:50 pm06:55 pm31 Kms2 Mins
10Neora (NEO)07:01 pm07:02 pm37 Kms1 Mins
11Gandhi Halt (GNHI)07:06 pm07:07 pm42 Kms-
12Sadisopur (SDE)07:14 pm07:15 pm44 Kms-
13Patel Halt (PATL)07:20 pm07:21 pm47 Kms-
14Bihta (BTA)07:26 pm07:27 pm49 Kms-
15Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH)07:33 pm07:34 pm54 Kms-
16Pali A (PAIL)07:33 pm07:34 pm54 Kms-
17Koelwar (KWR)07:38 pm07:40 pm57 Kms-
18Kulharia (KUA)07:44 pm07:46 pm61 Kms-
19Jamira (JMIR)07:52 pm07:54 pm66 Kms-
20Ara (ARA)08:48 pm08:50 pm70 Kms-
21Jagjivan (JGWL)08:55 pm08:57 pm74 Kms-
22Karisath (KRS)09:04 pm09:06 pm80 Kms-
23Kauriya (KYA)08:42 pm08:43 pm85 Kms-
24Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN)08:46 pm08:47 pm86 Kms-
25Ramanand Tewary (RNTE)08:50 pm08:51 pm88 Kms-
26Bihiya (BEA)09:28 pm09:30 pm92 Kms-
27Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP)09:15 pm09:16 pm96 Kms-
28Banahi (BYN)09:41 pm09:43 pm98 Kms-
29Raghunathpur (RPR)09:48 pm09:50 pm106 Kms-
30Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH)09:45 pm09:46 pm112 Kms-
31Twining Ganj (TWG)10:03 pm10:05 pm115 Kms-
32Dumraon (DURE)10:12 pm10:14 pm123 Kms-
33Baruna (BUE)10:19 pm10:21 pm130 Kms-
34Buxar (BXR)11:50 pmDestination139 Kms-

63261 Fatuha - Buxar Memu Route Map