RailEnquiry

Loading..

63261 Fut Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Fatwa SourceNo Delay
2 Banka Ghat 04:30 PMNo Delay
3 Patna Saheb 04:39 PMNo Delay
4 Gulzarbagh 04:49 PMNo Delay
5 Rajendranagar T 05:16 PMNo Delay
6 Patna Jn 05:30 PMNo Delay
7 Sachiwalay Halt 06:35 PMNo Delay
8 Phulwari Sharif 06:42 PMNo Delay
9 Danapur 06:50 PMNo Delay
10 Neora 07:00 PMNo Delay
11 Sadisopur 07:10 PMNo Delay
12 Patel Halt 07:14 PMNo Delay
13 Bihta 07:18 PMNo Delay
14 Pali A 07:26 PMNo Delay
15 Koelwar 07:31 PMNo Delay
16 Kulharia 07:36 PMNo Delay
17 Jamira 07:43 PMNo Delay
18 Ara 08:23 PMNo Delay
19 Jagjivan 08:30 PMNo Delay
20 Karisath 08:35 PMNo Delay
21 Bihiya 08:49 PMNo Delay
22 Banahi 09:15 PMNo Delay
23 Raghunathpur 09:38 PMNo Delay
24 Twining Ganj 09:50 PMNo Delay
25 Dumraon 09:57 PMNo Delay
26 Baruna 10:06 PMNo Delay
27 Buxar 11:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 01:48 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

63261 train current status63261live status63261 trentrains between fut and pnbepnbe to fut trainfuthiyai to elahabad rnig tren