RailEnquiry

Loading..

63223 - Patna - Ara Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Patna
0%
100%
Sachiwalay Halt
0%
100%
Phulwari Sharif
0%
100%
Danapur
0%
100%
Neora
0%
100%
Sadisopur
0%
100%
Bihta
0%
100%
Pali A
0%
100%
Koelwar
0%
100%
Kulharia
0%
100%
Ara
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 21 Oct, 2020 to 18 Apr, 2021

63223 - Patna - Ara Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 21 Oct, 2020 to 18 Apr, 2021

63223 - Patna - Ara Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source09:35 pm0 Kms-
2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)09:41 pm09:43 pm2 Kms-
3Phulwari Sharif (PWS)09:46 pm09:48 pm6 Kms-
4Danapur (DNR)09:54 pm09:56 pm9 Kms-
5Neora (NEO)10:01 pm10:03 pm15 Kms-
6Sadisopur (SDE)10:09 pm10:11 pm22 Kms-
7Bihta (BTA)10:16 pm10:18 pm27 Kms-
8Pali A (PAIL)10:21 pm10:22 pm32 Kms-
9Koelwar (KWR)10:28 pm10:30 pm35 Kms-
10Kulharia (KUA)10:36 pm10:38 pm39 Kms-
11Ara (ARA)11:30 pmDestination49 Kms-

63223 Patna - Ara Memu Route Map