RailEnquiry

Loading..

63223 Pnbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sachiwalay Halt 10:01 PMNo Delay
3 Phulwari Sharif 10:07 PMNo Delay
4 Danapur 10:15 PMNo Delay
5 Neora 10:25 PMNo Delay
6 Sadisopur 10:33 PMNo Delay
7 Bihta 10:41 PMNo Delay
8 Koelwar 10:52 PMNo Delay
9 Kulharia 10:56 PMNo Delay
10 Ara 12:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 07:57 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

www 63223 live running trainlive running status 63223train running status 63223umb to pnbendls to pnbebrc to pnbe