RailEnquiry

Loading..

54313 - Chandausi Moradabad Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Chandausi
0%
100%
Gumthal
0%
100%
Kuakhera Halt
0%
100%
Jargaon
0%
100%
Raja-ka-sahaspur
0%
100%
Kundarkhi
0%
100%
Farhedi Halt
0%
100%
Macharya
0%
100%
Moradabad
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

54313 - Chandausi Moradabad Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

54313 - Chandausi Moradabad Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Chandausi (CH)Source06:55 pm0 Kms1-
2Gumthal (GTF)07:03 pm07:04 pm3 Kms1-
3Kuakhera Halt (KZS)07:11 pm07:12 pm8 Kms1-
4Jargaon (JRJ)07:24 pm07:25 pm11 Kms1-
5Raja-ka-sahaspur (RJK)07:43 pm07:45 pm19 Kms1-
6Kundarkhi (KD)07:55 pm07:56 pm25 Kms1-
7Farhedi Halt (FRD)08:05 pm08:06 pm32 Kms1-
8Macharya (MCV)08:13 pm08:15 pm35 Kms1-
9Moradabad (MB)08:55 pmDestination43 Kms1-

54313 Chandausi Moradabad Passenger Route Map