RailEnquiry

Loading..

54313 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chandausi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gumthal 09:04 PMNo Delay
3 Kuakhera Halt 09:11 PMNo Delay
4 Jargaon 09:18 PMNo Delay
5 Raja Ka Sahaspr 09:31 PMNo Delay
6 Kundarkhi 09:42 PMNo Delay
7 Farhedi 09:51 PMNo Delay
8 Macharya 10:00 PMNo Delay
9 Moradabad 10:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 01:06 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54313 live train status54313 live status54313 train running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger