RailEnquiry

Loading..

16354 - Nagercoil - Kacheguda Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Nagercoil
2%
98%
Valliyur
3%
97%
Tirunelveli
2%
98%
Kovilpatti
2%
98%
Satur
3%
97%
Virudunagar
3%
97%
Madurai
2%
98%
Dindigul
3%
97%
Tiruchchirapali
1%
99%
Karur
2%
98%
Namakkal
1%
99%
Rasipuram
1%
99%
Salem
2%
98%
Jolarpettai
1%
99%
Vaniyambadi
3%
97%
Gudiyattam
3%
97%
Katpadi
2%
98%
Chittoor
3%
97%
Tirupati
1%
99%
Renigunta
3%
97%
Koduru
0%
100%
Razampeta
0%
100%
Cuddapah
3%
97%
Yerraguntla
3%
97%
Tadipatri
3%
97%
Gooty
3%
97%
Dhone
2%
98%
Kurnool City
3%
97%
Gadwal
2%
98%
Mahbubnagar
2%
98%
Kacheguda
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 15 Feb, 2020 to 12 Aug, 2020

16354 - Nagercoil - Kacheguda Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 20209 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 202013 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 20207 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 20204 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 20206 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 20203 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 20202 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 20202 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 20209 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 20206 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 202021 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202010 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202019 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202036 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202030 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 20208 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202011 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202019 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 20208 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 20203 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202020 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 20209 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 20202 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202028 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202026 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 20206 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 20203 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 20208 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 20201 Minutes
18 Feb, 202017 Minutes
Stats Date range: 15 Feb, 2020 to 12 Aug, 2020

16354 - Nagercoil - Kacheguda Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nagercoil (NCJ)Source08:25 am0 Kms4 Mins
2Valliyur (VLY)08:49 am08:50 am32 Kms5 Mins
3Tirunelveli (TEN)09:35 am09:40 am74 Kms4 Mins
4Kovilpatti (CVP)10:49 am10:50 am139 Kms4 Mins
5Satur (SRT)11:14 am11:15 am160 Kms5 Mins
6Virudunagar (VPT)11:38 am11:40 am187 Kms5 Mins
7Madurai (MDU)12:45 pm12:50 pm230 Kms4 Mins
8Dindigul (DG)01:45 pm01:50 pm296 Kms5 Mins
9Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)03:40 pm03:45 pm391 Kms1 Mins
10Karur (KRR)04:58 pm05:00 pm466 Kms3 Mins
11Namakkal (NMKL)05:39 pm05:40 pm500 Kms1 Mins
12Rasipuram (RASP)06:09 pm06:10 pm526 Kms2 Mins
13Salem (SA)06:55 pm07:00 pm551 Kms4 Mins
14Jolarpettai (JTJ)08:53 pm08:55 pm672 Kms2 Mins
15Vaniyambadi (VN)09:14 pm09:15 pm687 Kms5 Mins
16Gudiyattam (GYM)09:44 pm09:45 pm730 Kms5 Mins
17Katpadi (KPD)10:10 pm10:15 pm755 Kms3 Mins
18Chittoor (CTO)10:49 pm10:50 pm788 Kms5 Mins
19Tirupati (TPTY)12:45 am12:50 am860 Kms2 Mins
20Renigunta (RU)01:25 am01:30 am869 Kms5 Mins
21Koduru (KOU)02:09 am02:10 am909 Kms-
22Razampeta (RJP)02:39 am02:40 am942 Kms-
23Cuddapah (HX)03:39 am03:40 am994 Kms5 Mins
24Yerraguntla (YA)04:14 am04:15 am1034 Kms5 Mins
25Tadipatri (TU)05:19 am05:20 am1103 Kms5 Mins
26Gooty (GY)06:24 am06:25 am1151 Kms5 Mins
27Dhone (DHNE)08:10 am08:15 am1206 Kms3 Mins
28Kurnool City (KRNT)09:23 am09:25 am1259 Kms5 Mins
29Gadwal (GWD)10:29 am10:30 am1315 Kms3 Mins
30Mahbubnagar (MBNR)11:53 am11:55 am1390 Kms4 Mins
31Kacheguda (KCG)02:00 pmDestination1495 Kms2 Mins

16354 Nagercoil - Kacheguda Express Route Map