RailEnquiry

Loading..

16354 Kacheguda Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Ramapuram)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 1SourceSourceNo Delay09:00 AM09:33 AM 33 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Valliyur (VLY) 109:33 AM10:02 AM29 Mins09:34 AM10:03 AM 29 Mins 31 Kms -
3 Tirunelveli (TEN) 110:15 AM10:57 AM42 Mins10:20 AM10:58 AM 38 Mins 73 Kms -
4 Kovilpatti (CVP) 111:14 AM12:21 PM1 Hr 7 Mins11:15 AM12:22 PM 1 Hr 7 Mins 138 Kms -
5 Satur (SRT) 111:36 AM12:39 PM1 Hr 3 Mins11:37 AM12:41 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 160 Kms -
6 Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 112:03 PM01:04 PM1 Hr 1 Min12:05 PM01:05 PM 1 Hr 187 Kms -
7 Madurai Jn (MDU) 101:10 PM01:48 PM38 Mins01:15 PM01:49 PM 34 Mins 230 Kms -
8 Dindigul Jn (DG) 102:07 PM02:51 PM44 Mins02:10 PM02:52 PM 42 Mins 295 Kms -
9 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 103:15 PM03:57 PM42 Mins03:20 PM03:58 PM 38 Mins 390 Kms -
10 Karur (KRR) 104:58 PM05:05 PM7 Mins05:00 PM05:06 PM 6 Mins 466 Kms -
11 Namakkal (NMKL) 105:38 PM05:46 PM8 Mins05:40 PM05:47 PM 7 Mins 499 Kms -
12 Salem Jn (SA) 106:55 PM06:55 PMNo Delay07:00 PM07:00 PM No Delay 550 Kms -
13 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 108:48 PM08:48 PMNo Delay08:50 PM08:50 PM No Delay 673 Kms -
14 Vaniyambadi (VN) 109:08 PM09:09 PM1 Min09:09 PM09:10 PM 1 Min 688 Kms -
15 Gudiyattam (GYM) 109:44 PM09:44 PMNo Delay09:45 PM09:45 PM No Delay 732 Kms -
16 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 110:25 PM10:25 PMNo Delay10:30 PM10:30 PM No Delay 756 Kms -
18 Ramapuram (RAM)110:48 PM10:48 PMNo Delay10:48 PM10:48 PM No Delay 789 Kms -
19 Chittoor (CTO) 111:03 PM11:03 PMNo Delay11:05 PM11:05 PM No Delay 789 Kms -
20 Tirupati (TPTY) 212:30 AM12:30 AMNo Delay12:35 AM12:35 AM No Delay 860 Kms -
21 Renigunta Jn (RU) 201:15 AM01:15 AMNo Delay01:20 AM01:20 AM No Delay 870 Kms -
22 Cuddapah (HX) 203:08 AM03:08 AMNo Delay03:10 AM03:10 AM No Delay 995 Kms -
23 Tadipatri (TU) 204:44 AM04:44 AMNo Delay04:45 AM04:45 AM No Delay 1103 Kms -
24 Gooty (GY) 205:39 AM05:39 AMNo Delay05:40 AM05:40 AM No Delay 1151 Kms -
25 Dhone (DHNE) 207:18 AM07:18 AMNo Delay07:20 AM07:20 AM No Delay 1204 Kms -
26 Kurnool City (KRNT) 207:58 AM07:58 AMNo Delay08:00 AM08:00 AM No Delay 1258 Kms -
27 Gadwal (GWD) 208:59 AM08:59 AMNo Delay09:00 AM09:00 AM No Delay 1313 Kms -
28 Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 210:23 AM10:23 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1388 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 10:52 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

16354 train running status16354 kacheguda express16354 train seat availabilitymanmad kacheguda passengerkacheguda to tirupati trainskacheguda to warangal trains