RailEnquiry

Loading..

16339 - Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Karjat
0%
100%
Lonavla
0%
100%
Pune
0%
100%
Daund
0%
100%
Kurduwadi
0%
100%
Solapur
0%
100%
Gulbarga
0%
100%
Shahabad
0%
100%
Wadi
0%
100%
Yadgir
0%
100%
Raichur
0%
100%
Manthralayam Road
0%
100%
Adoni
0%
100%
Guntakal
0%
100%
Gooty
0%
100%
Anantapur
0%
100%
Dharmavaram
0%
100%
Hindupur
0%
100%
Krishnarajapuram
0%
100%
Bangarapet
0%
100%
Kuppam
0%
100%
Tirupattur
0%
100%
Salem
0%
100%
Namakkal
0%
100%
Erode
0%
100%
Karur
0%
100%
Dindigul
0%
100%
Kodaikkanal Road
0%
100%
Madurai
0%
100%
Virudunagar
0%
100%
Satur
0%
100%
Kovilpatti
0%
100%
Vanchi Maniyachchi
0%
100%
Tirunelveli
0%
100%
Nanguneri
0%
100%
Valliyur
0%
100%
Nagercoil
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 28 Mar, 2021 to 23 Sep, 2021

16339 - Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 28 Mar, 2021 to 23 Sep, 2021

16339 - Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am12:10 pm0 Kms1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:17 pm12:20 pm9 Kms1-
3Thane (TNA)12:42 pm12:45 pm34 Kms1-
4Kalyan (KYN)01:05 pm01:08 pm54 Kms1-
5Karjat (KJT)01:48 pm01:50 pm100 Kms1-
6Lonavla (LNL)02:38 pm02:40 pm128 Kms1-
7Pune (PUNE)03:45 pm03:50 pm192 Kms1-
8Daund (DD)05:00 pm05:05 pm268 Kms1-
9Kurduwadi (KWV)06:58 pm07:00 pm377 Kms1-
10Solapur (SUR)08:20 pm08:25 pm455 Kms1-
11Gulbarga (GR)10:27 pm10:30 pm567 Kms1-
12Shahabad (SDB)11:00 pm11:02 pm595 Kms1-
13Wadi (WADI)11:15 pm11:20 pm605 Kms1-
14Yadgir (YG)11:53 pm11:55 pm644 Kms1-
15Raichur (RC)01:18 am01:20 am713 Kms1-
16Manthralayam Road (MALM)01:48 am01:50 am741 Kms1-
17Adoni (AD)02:19 am02:20 am782 Kms1-
18Guntakal (GTL)03:25 am03:30 am833 Kms1-
19Gooty (GY)03:58 am04:00 am862 Kms1-
20Anantapur (ATP)05:28 am05:30 am919 Kms1-
21Dharmavaram (DMM)06:35 am06:40 am953 Kms1-
22Hindupur (HUP)08:18 am08:20 am1031 Kms1-
23Krishnarajapuram (KJM)10:28 am10:30 am1130 Kms1-
24Bangarapet (BWT)11:55 am12:05 pm1187 Kms1-
25Kuppam (KPN)12:34 pm12:35 pm1221 Kms1-
26Tirupattur (TPT)01:58 pm02:00 pm1272 Kms1-
27Salem (SA)03:25 pm03:30 pm1385 Kms1-
28Namakkal (NMKL)04:28 pm04:30 pm1436 Kms-
29Erode (ED)04:50 pm05:00 pm1447 Kms1-
30Karur (KRR)05:03 pm05:05 pm1470 Kms1-
31Dindigul (DG)07:05 pm07:10 pm1544 Kms1-
32Kodaikkanal Road (KQN)07:28 pm07:30 pm1570 Kms1-
33Madurai (MDU)08:25 pm08:30 pm1610 Kms1-
34Virudunagar (VPT)10:03 pm10:05 pm1653 Kms1-
35Satur (SRT)10:44 pm10:45 pm1680 Kms1-
36Kovilpatti (CVP)11:04 pm11:05 pm1701 Kms1-
37Vanchi Maniyachchi (MEJ)11:40 pm11:41 pm1738 Kms1-
38Tirunelveli (TEN)01:25 am01:30 am1766 Kms1-
39Nanguneri (NNN)02:04 am02:05 am1794 Kms1-
40Valliyur (VLY)02:14 am02:15 am1808 Kms1-
41Nagercoil (NCJ)03:40 am12:00 am1840 Kms1-

16339 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express Route Map