RailEnquiry

Loading..

14320 - Bareilly - Indore Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Bareilly
3%
97%
Aonla
2%
98%
Chandausi
3%
97%
Bahjoi
3%
97%
Aligarh
2%
98%
Barhan
2%
98%
Agra Fort
3%
97%
Agra Cantt
3%
97%
Gwalior
2%
98%
Jhansi
1%
99%
Bina
3%
97%
Vidisha
3%
97%
Bhopal
2%
98%
Sehore
1%
99%
Shujalpur
1%
99%
Berchha
1%
99%
Ujjain
1%
99%
Dewas
1%
99%
Indore Bg
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 07 Feb, 2020 to 04 Aug, 2020

14320 - Bareilly - Indore Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
18 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 202013 Minutes
18 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 20203 Minutes
18 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 20208 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 202022 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202011 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202011 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 20204 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202012 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202014 Minutes
04 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202015 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 04 Mar, 20206 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 20203 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202013 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202015 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202014 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202027 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202081 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 2020112 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 2020107 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 2020104 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202061 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 20205 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202010 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202020 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202017 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 20208 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 20205 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 20202 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 202025 Minutes
12 Feb, 202023 Minutes
Stats Date range: 07 Feb, 2020 to 04 Aug, 2020

14320 - Bareilly - Indore Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Bareilly (BE)Source11:25 am0 Kms5 Mins
2Aonla (AO)12:03 pm12:05 pm28 Kms3 Mins
3Chandausi (CH)01:05 pm01:10 pm70 Kms5 Mins
4Bahjoi (BJ)01:24 pm01:26 pm86 Kms6 Mins
5Aligarh (ALJN)03:50 pm03:55 pm168 Kms4 Mins
6Barhan (BRN)02:36 pm02:36 pm231 Kms4 Mins
7Agra Fort (AF)06:10 pm06:15 pm269 Kms5 Mins
8Agra Cantt (AGC)07:20 pm07:25 pm272 Kms5 Mins
9Gwalior (GWL)09:35 pm09:40 pm391 Kms4 Mins
10Jhansi (JHS)11:20 pm11:30 pm488 Kms1 Mins
11Bina (BINA)02:20 am02:25 am640 Kms5 Mins
12Vidisha (BHS)03:20 am03:22 am725 Kms5 Mins
13Bhopal (BPL)04:30 am04:40 am779 Kms4 Mins
14Sehore (SEH)05:42 am05:44 am818 Kms2 Mins
15Shujalpur (SJP)06:22 am06:24 am859 Kms2 Mins
16Berchha (BCH)07:05 am07:07 am902 Kms2 Mins
17Ujjain (UJN)09:05 am09:30 am962 Kms1 Mins
18Dewas (DWX)10:15 am10:17 am1003 Kms2 Mins
19Indore Bg (INDB)11:05 amDestination1041 Kms2 Mins

14320 Bareilly - Indore Express Route Map