RailEnquiry

Loading..

12859 - Gitanjali Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Igatpuri
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Jalgaon
0%
100%
Bhusaval
0%
100%
Malkapur
0%
100%
Shegaon
0%
100%
Akola
0%
100%
Badnera
0%
100%
Wardha
0%
100%
Nagpur
0%
100%
Bhandara Road
0%
100%
Gondia
0%
100%
Raj-nandgaon
0%
100%
Durg
0%
100%
Raipur
0%
100%
Bilaspur
0%
100%
Raigarh
0%
100%
Jharsuguda
0%
100%
Rourkela
0%
100%
Chakaradharpur
0%
100%
Tatanagar
0%
100%
Kharagpur
0%
100%
Santragachi
0%
100%
Howrah
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 27 Mar, 2021 to 22 Sep, 2021

12859 - Gitanjali Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 27 Mar, 2021 to 22 Sep, 2021

12859 - Gitanjali Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am06:00 am0 Kms1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:12 am06:15 am9 Kms1-
3Kalyan (KYN)06:52 am06:55 am54 Kms1-
4Igatpuri (IGP)08:40 am08:45 am137 Kms1-
5Nasik Road (NK)09:25 am09:30 am188 Kms1-
6Jalgaon (JL)11:58 am12:00 pm420 Kms1-
7Bhusaval (BSL)12:45 pm12:50 pm445 Kms1-
8Malkapur (MKU)01:34 pm01:35 pm495 Kms1-
9Shegaon (SEG)02:19 pm02:20 pm547 Kms1-
10Akola (AK)02:50 pm02:55 pm584 Kms1-
11Badnera (BD)04:12 pm04:15 pm663 Kms1-
12Wardha (WR)05:19 pm05:22 pm758 Kms1-
13Nagpur (NGP)06:55 pm07:00 pm837 Kms1-
14Bhandara Road (BRD)07:51 pm07:53 pm899 Kms1-
15Gondia (G)08:48 pm08:50 pm967 Kms1-
16Raj-nandgaon (RJN)10:07 pm10:09 pm1072 Kms1-
17Durg (DURG)10:45 pm10:50 pm1102 Kms1-
18Raipur (R)11:25 pm11:35 pm1139 Kms1-
19Bilaspur (BSP)01:15 am01:30 am1250 Kms1-
20Raigarh (RIG)03:07 am03:09 am1382 Kms1-
21Jharsuguda (JSG)04:25 am04:27 am1454 Kms1-
22Rourkela (ROU)05:42 am05:49 am1555 Kms1-
23Chakaradharpur (CKP)07:09 am07:11 am1656 Kms1-
24Tatanagar (TATA)08:07 am08:27 am1719 Kms1-
25Kharagpur (KGP)10:20 am10:25 am1853 Kms1-
26Santragachi (SRC)11:49 am11:50 am1961 Kms1-
27Howrah (HWH)12:30 pm12:00 am1968 Kms1-

12859 Gitanjali Express Route Map