RailEnquiry

Loading..

12362 - Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
13%
87%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
14%
86%
Kalyan
14%
86%
Manmad
12%
88%
Bhusaval
14%
86%
Khandwa
11%
89%
Itarsi
12%
88%
Jabalpur
13%
87%
Katni
14%
86%
Satna
14%
86%
Mirzapur
14%
86%
Mughal Sarai
11%
89%
Buxar
13%
87%
Patna
13%
87%
Kiul
9%
91%
Jhajha
9%
91%
Jasidih
11%
89%
Madhupur
9%
91%
Chittaranjan
7%
93%
Asansol
7%
93%
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2018 to 16 Jul, 2018

12362 - Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
04 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 2018173 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 04 Jul, 201842 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201814 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201889 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 2018166 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201835 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201828 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201829 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201823 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201838 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 16 May, 201837 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201824 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201855 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201863 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018133 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 201860 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 201889 Minutes
28 Mar, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201832 Minutes
21 Mar, 2018 - 28 Mar, 201827 Minutes
14 Mar, 2018 - 21 Mar, 201819 Minutes
07 Mar, 2018 - 14 Mar, 201822 Minutes
07 Mar, 2018 - 07 Mar, 201850 Minutes
28 Feb, 2018 - 07 Mar, 201852 Minutes
21 Feb, 2018 - 28 Feb, 2018110 Minutes
14 Feb, 2018 - 21 Feb, 201876 Minutes
07 Feb, 2018 - 14 Feb, 201854 Minutes
31 Jan, 2018 - 07 Feb, 2018103 Minutes
24 Jan, 2018 - 31 Jan, 2018105 Minutes
24 Jan, 2018 - 24 Jan, 201822 Minutes
24 Jan, 201836 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2018 to 16 Jul, 2018

12362 - Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source11:05 am0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am11:05 am0 Kms123 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:19 am11:20 am8 Kms125 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm53 Kms125 Mins
5Manmad (MMR)03:48 pm03:50 pm260 Kms122 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pm06:15 pm444 Kms125 Mins
7Khandwa (KNW)08:35 pm08:40 pm567 Kms119 Mins
8Itarsi (ET)11:05 pm11:15 pm750 Kms122 Mins
9Jabalpur (JBP)02:25 am02:35 am996 Kms123 Mins
10Katni (KTE)03:45 am03:50 am1086 Kms125 Mins
11Satna (STA)05:10 am05:20 am1185 Kms125 Mins
12Mirzapur (MZP)10:35 am10:40 am1441 Kms125 Mins
13Mughal Sarai (MGS)12:15 pm12:35 pm1505 Kms119 Mins
14Buxar (BXR)01:41 pm01:43 pm1599 Kms124 Mins
15Patna (PNBE)03:35 pm03:45 pm1717 Kms124 Mins
16Kiul (KIUL)07:10 pm07:12 pm1840 Kms117 Mins
17Jhajha (JAJ)08:25 pm08:30 pm1886 Kms116 Mins
18Jasidih (JSME)09:11 pm09:13 pm1938 Kms119 Mins
19Madhupur (MDP)09:44 pm09:46 pm1967 Kms117 Mins
20Chittaranjan (CRJ)10:36 pm10:38 pm2023 Kms113 Mins
21Asansol (ASN)11:15 pmDestination2048 Kms112 Mins

12362 Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Route Map