RailEnquiry

Loading..

12362 - Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
13%
87%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
14%
86%
Kalyan
14%
86%
Manmad
13%
87%
Bhusaval
14%
86%
Khandwa
10%
90%
Itarsi
11%
89%
Jabalpur
14%
86%
Katni
14%
86%
Satna
13%
87%
Alahabad Cheoki
2%
98%
Mirzapur
12%
88%
Mughal Sarai
3%
97%
Buxar
12%
88%
Patna
12%
88%
Kiul
5%
95%
Jhajha
3%
97%
Jasidih
7%
93%
Madhupur
4%
96%
Chittaranjan
4%
96%
Asansol
3%
97%
Stats Date range: 19 May, 2018 to 14 Nov, 2018

12362 - Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
31 Oct, 2018 - 07 Nov, 201819 Minutes
24 Oct, 2018 - 31 Oct, 201861 Minutes
17 Oct, 2018 - 24 Oct, 2018136 Minutes
17 Oct, 2018 - 17 Oct, 2018167 Minutes
10 Oct, 2018 - 17 Oct, 201831 Minutes
03 Oct, 2018 - 10 Oct, 201846 Minutes
26 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 201858 Minutes
19 Sep, 2018 - 26 Sep, 201832 Minutes
12 Sep, 2018 - 19 Sep, 201823 Minutes
05 Sep, 2018 - 12 Sep, 201813 Minutes
29 Aug, 2018 - 05 Sep, 201824 Minutes
22 Aug, 2018 - 29 Aug, 201820 Minutes
15 Aug, 2018 - 22 Aug, 201822 Minutes
08 Aug, 2018 - 15 Aug, 201818 Minutes
01 Aug, 2018 - 08 Aug, 201827 Minutes
25 Jul, 2018 - 01 Aug, 201821 Minutes
18 Jul, 2018 - 25 Jul, 201840 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 18 Jul, 201835 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201833 Minutes
04 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 2018180 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 04 Jul, 201842 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201827 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201824 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 2018205 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201862 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201836 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201828 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201832 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201828 Minutes
23 May, 201833 Minutes
Stats Date range: 19 May, 2018 to 14 Nov, 2018

12362 - Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source11:05 am0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am11:05 am0 Kms124 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:19 am11:20 am8 Kms126 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm53 Kms125 Mins
5Manmad (MMR)03:48 pm03:50 pm260 Kms123 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pm06:15 pm444 Kms126 Mins
7Khandwa (KNW)08:35 pm08:40 pm567 Kms118 Mins
8Itarsi (ET)11:05 pm11:15 pm750 Kms120 Mins
9Jabalpur (JBP)02:25 am02:35 am996 Kms125 Mins
10Katni (KTE)03:45 am03:50 am1086 Kms125 Mins
11Satna (STA)05:10 am05:20 am1185 Kms124 Mins
12Alahabad Cheoki (ACOI)09:22 am09:22 am1360 Kms4 Mins
13Mirzapur (MZP)10:35 am10:40 am1441 Kms122 Mins
14Mughal Sarai (MGS)12:15 pm12:35 pm1505 Kms5 Mins
15Buxar (BXR)01:41 pm01:43 pm1599 Kms122 Mins
16Patna (PNBE)03:35 pm03:45 pm1717 Kms121 Mins
17Kiul (KIUL)07:10 pm07:12 pm1840 Kms19 Mins
18Jhajha (JAJ)08:25 pm08:30 pm1886 Kms16 Mins
19Jasidih (JSME)09:11 pm09:13 pm1938 Kms112 Mins
20Madhupur (MDP)09:44 pm09:46 pm1967 Kms18 Mins
21Chittaranjan (CRJ)10:36 pm10:38 pm2023 Kms17 Mins
22Asansol (ASN)11:15 pmDestination2048 Kms16 Mins

12362 Mumbai CST-Asansol Express Route Map