RailEnquiry

Loading..

11057 - Mumbai LTT - Amritsar Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Lokmanyatilak T
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
84%
16%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
94%
6%
Thane
93%
7%
Kalyan
92%
8%
Kasara
93%
7%
Igatpuri
96%
4%
Devlali
94%
6%
Nasik Road
99%
1%
Manmad
98%
2%
Chalisgaon
98%
2%
Pachora
96%
4%
Jalgaon
95%
5%
Bhusaval
94%
6%
Savda
97%
3%
Nimbhora
99%
1%
Raver
99%
1%
Burhanpur
99%
1%
Nepanagar
99%
1%
Khandwa
55%
45%
Talvadya
89%
11%
Chhanera
98%
2%
Khirkiya
99%
1%
Harda
89%
11%
Timarni
99%
1%
Banapura
99%
1%
Itarsi
86%
14%
Hoshangabad
99%
1%
Budni
99%
1%
Obaidulla Ganj
99%
1%
Mandi Dip
99%
1%
Habibganj
99%
1%
Bhopal
99%
1%
Sanchi
98%
2%
Vidisha
98%
2%
Gulabganj
98%
2%
Ganj Basoda
98%
2%
Mandi Bamora
98%
2%
Bina
93%
7%
Dhaura
98%
2%
Jakhlaun
99%
1%
Lalitpur
99%
1%
Talbahat
99%
1%
Basai
96%
4%
Babina
99%
1%
Jhansi
93%
7%
Datia
99%
1%
Sonagir
98%
2%
Dabra
99%
1%
Gwalior
95%
5%
Morena
88%
12%
Dhaulpur
98%
2%
Agra Cantt
99%
1%
Raja-ki-mandi
99%
1%
Mathura
96%
4%
Kosi Kalan
98%
2%
Palwal
88%
12%
Ballabgarh
98%
2%
Faridabad
98%
2%
Hazrat Nizamuddin
97%
3%
New Delhi
96%
4%
Subzi Mandi
93%
7%
Badli
96%
4%
Narela
93%
7%
Sonipat
97%
3%
Ganaur
96%
4%
Samalkha
96%
4%
Panipat
95%
5%
Gharaunda
96%
4%
Karnal
97%
3%
Taraori
93%
7%
Nilokheri
93%
7%
Kurukshetra
63%
37%
Shahabad Markanda
85%
15%
Ambala Cantt
79%
21%
Ambala City
94%
6%
Rajpura
96%
4%
Patiala
95%
5%
Nabha
94%
6%
Dhuri
88%
12%
Malerkotla
91%
9%
Ahmed Garh
89%
11%
Ludhiana
79%
21%
Phillaur
63%
37%
Goraya
76%
24%
Phagwara
69%
31%
Jalandhar Cantt
64%
36%
Jalandhar City
71%
29%
Beas
66%
34%
Jandiala
58%
42%
Amritsar
47%
53%
Stats Date range: 21 Apr, 2018 to 17 Oct, 2018

11057 - Mumbai LTT - Amritsar Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Oct, 2018 - 10 Oct, 201849 Minutes
27 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 201840 Minutes
21 Sep, 2018 - 27 Sep, 201850 Minutes
15 Sep, 2018 - 21 Sep, 201897 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 15 Sep, 201856 Minutes
03 Sep, 2018 - 09 Sep, 201839 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 03 Sep, 201868 Minutes
22 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 201883 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 22 Aug, 201858 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201868 Minutes
05 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201852 Minutes
30 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201838 Minutes
23 Jul, 2018 - 30 Jul, 201846 Minutes
17 Jul, 2018 - 23 Jul, 201853 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 17 Jul, 201876 Minutes
05 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201865 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201873 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201848 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201863 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201843 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201871 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018182 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201828 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201842 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201867 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 14 May, 201879 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 08 May, 201883 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 03 May, 201852 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 201876 Minutes
21 Apr, 201880 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Apr, 2018 to 17 Oct, 2018

11057 - Mumbai LTT - Amritsar Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source11:30 pm0 Kms-
2Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)12:00 am11:45 pm0 Kms-
3C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am11:30 pm0 Kms1151 Mins
4Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:43 pm11:45 pm8 Kms1169 Mins
5Thane (TNA)12:07 am12:10 am33 Kms1167 Mins
6Kalyan (KYN)12:30 am12:33 am53 Kms1166 Mins
7Kasara (KSRA)01:38 am01:40 am120 Kms1168 Mins
8Igatpuri (IGP)02:15 am02:20 am136 Kms1173 Mins
9Devlali (DVL)03:03 am03:05 am181 Kms1170 Mins
10Nasik Road (NK)03:10 am03:15 am187 Kms1178 Mins
11Manmad (MMR)04:02 am04:05 am260 Kms1176 Mins
12Chalisgaon (CSN)04:58 am05:00 am327 Kms1177 Mins
13Pachora (PC)05:28 am05:30 am372 Kms1173 Mins
14Jalgaon (JL)06:03 am06:05 am419 Kms1171 Mins
15Bhusaval (BSL)06:30 am06:45 am444 Kms1170 Mins
16Savda (SAV)07:03 am07:05 am459 Kms1175 Mins
17Nimbhora (NB)07:10 am07:12 am468 Kms1178 Mins
18Raver (RV)07:20 am07:22 am478 Kms1178 Mins
19Burhanpur (BAU)07:38 am07:40 am498 Kms1178 Mins
20Nepanagar (NPNR)08:00 am08:02 am525 Kms1178 Mins
21Khandwa (KNW)09:25 am09:30 am567 Kms199 Mins
22Talvadya (TLV)09:43 am09:45 am583 Kms1161 Mins
23Chhanera (CAER)10:03 am10:05 am612 Kms1177 Mins
24Khirkiya (KKN)10:26 am10:28 am643 Kms1179 Mins
25Harda (HD)10:53 am10:55 am675 Kms1160 Mins
26Timarni (TBN)11:20 am11:22 am689 Kms1178 Mins
27Banapura (BPF)12:04 pm12:06 pm717 Kms1179 Mins
28Itarsi (ET)12:45 pm12:50 pm750 Kms1154 Mins
29Hoshangabad (HBD)01:06 pm01:08 pm768 Kms1178 Mins
30Budni (BNI)01:18 pm01:20 pm775 Kms1178 Mins
31Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)01:58 pm02:00 pm806 Kms1178 Mins
32Mandi Dip (MDDP)02:14 pm02:16 pm820 Kms1179 Mins
33Habibganj (HBJ)02:33 pm02:35 pm836 Kms1179 Mins
34Bhopal (BPL)03:00 pm03:05 pm842 Kms1178 Mins
35Sanchi (SCI)03:41 pm03:43 pm886 Kms1176 Mins
36Vidisha (BHS)03:56 pm03:58 pm895 Kms1176 Mins
37Gulabganj (GLG)04:16 pm04:18 pm917 Kms1176 Mins
38Ganj Basoda (BAQ)04:30 pm04:32 pm935 Kms1177 Mins
39Mandi Bamora (MABA)04:56 pm04:58 pm963 Kms1176 Mins
40Bina (BINA)05:40 pm05:45 pm980 Kms1168 Mins
41Dhaura (DUA)06:21 pm06:23 pm1015 Kms1177 Mins
42Jakhlaun (JLN)06:35 pm06:37 pm1027 Kms1178 Mins
43Lalitpur (LAR)06:51 pm06:53 pm1043 Kms1178 Mins
44Talbahat (TBT)07:21 pm07:23 pm1083 Kms1178 Mins
45Basai (BZY)07:36 pm07:38 pm1096 Kms1172 Mins
46Babina (BAB)07:50 pm07:52 pm1108 Kms1178 Mins
47Jhansi (JHS)08:30 pm08:40 pm1132 Kms1167 Mins
48Datia (DAA)09:00 pm09:02 pm1156 Kms1178 Mins
49Sonagir (SOR)09:13 pm09:15 pm1168 Kms1177 Mins
50Dabra (DBA)09:31 pm09:33 pm1187 Kms1178 Mins
51Gwalior (GWL)10:10 pm10:18 pm1229 Kms1171 Mins
52Morena (MRA)10:43 pm10:45 pm1267 Kms1158 Mins
53Dhaulpur (DHO)11:08 pm11:10 pm1295 Kms1176 Mins
54Agra Cantt (AGC)12:08 am12:16 am1347 Kms1178 Mins
55Raja-ki-mandi (RKM)12:25 am12:27 am1351 Kms1178 Mins
56Mathura (MTJ)01:12 am01:17 am1401 Kms1172 Mins
57Kosi Kalan (KSV)01:48 am01:50 am1442 Kms1177 Mins
58Palwal (PWL)02:50 am02:52 am1484 Kms1158 Mins
59Ballabgarh (BVH)03:10 am03:12 am1506 Kms1177 Mins
60Faridabad (FDB)03:23 am03:25 am1514 Kms1177 Mins
61Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)03:47 am03:49 am1534 Kms1175 Mins
62New Delhi (NDLS)04:15 am04:30 am1542 Kms1172 Mins
63Subzi Mandi (SZM)04:46 am04:48 am1546 Kms1168 Mins
64Badli (BHD)05:05 am05:15 am1556 Kms1173 Mins
65Narela (NUR)05:26 am05:28 am1569 Kms1167 Mins
66Sonipat (SNP)05:48 am05:50 am1586 Kms1174 Mins
67Ganaur (GNU)06:06 am06:08 am1602 Kms1172 Mins
68Samalkha (SMK)06:21 am06:23 am1614 Kms1173 Mins
69Panipat (PNP)06:42 am06:44 am1631 Kms1171 Mins
70Gharaunda (GRA)07:00 am07:02 am1648 Kms1173 Mins
71Karnal (KUN)07:18 am07:20 am1665 Kms1174 Mins
72Taraori (TRR)07:31 am07:33 am1678 Kms1167 Mins
73Nilokheri (NLKR)07:42 am07:57 am1681 Kms1168 Mins
74Kurukshetra (KKDE)08:13 am08:15 am1699 Kms1114 Mins
75Shahabad Markanda (SHDM)08:34 am08:36 am1721 Kms1153 Mins
76Ambala Cantt (UMB)09:20 am09:40 am1740 Kms1142 Mins
77Ambala City (UBC)09:52 am09:54 am1747 Kms1170 Mins
78Rajpura (RPJ)10:09 am10:11 am1768 Kms1173 Mins
79Patiala (PTA)10:35 am10:40 am1793 Kms1171 Mins
80Nabha (NBA)11:10 am11:12 am1819 Kms1170 Mins
81Dhuri (DUI)11:45 am11:50 am1846 Kms1159 Mins
82Malerkotla (MET)12:05 pm12:06 pm1863 Kms1164 Mins
83Ahmed Garh (AHH)12:48 pm12:50 pm1882 Kms1160 Mins
84Ludhiana (LDH)01:35 pm01:45 pm1908 Kms1143 Mins
85Phillaur (PHR)01:58 pm02:00 pm1921 Kms1114 Mins
86Goraya (GRY)02:12 pm02:14 pm1934 Kms1136 Mins
87Phagwara (PGW)02:25 pm02:27 pm1944 Kms1125 Mins
88Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)02:43 pm02:45 pm1960 Kms1115 Mins
89Jalandhar City (JUC)03:00 pm03:05 pm1965 Kms1128 Mins
90Beas (BEAS)03:39 pm03:41 pm2001 Kms1118 Mins
91Jandiala (JNL)03:59 pm04:01 pm2025 Kms1105 Mins
92Amritsar (ASR)04:30 pmDestination2043 Kms184 Mins

11057 Mumbai LTT - Amritsar Express Route Map