RailEnquiry

Loading..

Amritsar Express (11057) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
11057 - Amritsar Express (CSMT)Amritsar Jn. (ASR)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)12:00 AM11:30 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:42 PM11:45 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)12:07 AM12:10 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:30 AM12:33 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Kasara (KSRA)01:38 AM01:40 AM0 Mins120 KMs1
6Igatpuri (IGP)02:15 AM02:20 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
7Devlali (DVL)03:03 AM03:05 AM0 Mins181 KMs1
8Nasik Road (NK)03:10 AM03:15 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
9Manmad Jn. (MMR)04:02 AM04:05 AM0 Mins260 KMs1
10Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)04:58 AM05:00 AM0 Mins327 KMs1
11Pachora Jn. (PC)05:33 AM05:35 AM0 Mins372 KMs1
12Jalgaon (JL)06:13 AM06:15 AM0 Mins419 KMs1
13Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)06:45 AM06:55 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
14Savda (SAV)07:14 AM07:15 AM0 Mins459 KMs1
15Nimbhora (NB)07:21 AM07:22 AM0 Mins468 KMs1
16Raver (RV)07:30 AM07:32 AM0 Mins478 KMs1
17Burhanpur (BAU)07:48 AM07:50 AM0 Mins498 KMs1
18Nepanagar (NPNR)08:10 AM08:12 AM0 Mins525 KMs1
19Khandwa Jn. (KNW)09:25 AM09:30 AM0 Mins567 KMs1
20Talvadya (TLV)09:46 AM09:47 AM0 Mins583 KMs1
21Chhanera (CAER)10:08 AM10:10 AM0 Mins612 KMs1
22Khirkiya (KKN)10:31 AM10:33 AM0 Mins643 KMs1
23Harda (HD)11:05 AM11:07 AM0 Mins675 KMs1
24Timarni (TBN)11:20 AM11:21 AM0 Mins689 KMs1
25Banapura (BPF)11:41 AM11:42 AM0 Mins717 KMs1
26Itarsi Jn. (ET)12:45 PM12:50 PM0 Mins750 KMs1
27Hoshangabad (HBD)01:06 PM01:08 PM0 Mins768 KMs1
28Budni (BNI)01:18 PM01:20 PM0 Mins775 KMs1
29Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)01:58 PM02:00 PM0 Mins806 KMs1
30Mandi Dip (MDDP)02:14 PM02:16 PM0 Mins820 KMs1
31Habibganj (HBJ)02:33 PM02:35 PM0 Mins836 KMs1
32Bhopal Jn. (BPL)02:55 PM03:05 PM0 Mins842 KMs1
33Sanchi (SCI)03:41 PM03:43 PM0 Mins886 KMs1
34Vidisha (BHS)03:56 PM03:58 PM0 Mins895 KMs1
35Gulabganj (GLG)04:17 PM04:18 PM0 Mins917 KMs1
36Ganj Basoda (BAQ)04:30 PM04:32 PM0 Mins935 KMs1
37Mandi Bamora (MABA)04:57 PM04:58 PM0 Mins963 KMs1
38Bina Jn. (BINA)05:40 PM05:45 PM0 Mins980 KMs1
39Dhaura (DUA)06:13 PM06:15 PM0 Mins1015 KMs1
40Jakhlaun (JLN)06:28 PM06:30 PM0 Mins1026 KMs1
41Lalitpur (LAR)06:43 PM06:45 PM0 Mins1043 KMs1
42Talbahat (TBT)07:13 PM07:15 PM0 Mins1083 KMs1
43Basai (BZY)07:36 PM07:38 PM0 Mins1096 KMs1
44Babina (BAB)07:50 PM07:52 PM0 Mins1108 KMs1
45Jhansi Jn. (JHS)08:30 PM08:40 PM0 Mins1132 KMs1
46Datia (DAA)09:00 PM09:02 PM0 Mins1156 KMs1
47Sonagir (SOR)09:13 PM09:15 PM0 Mins1168 KMs1
48Dabra (DBA)09:31 PM09:33 PM0 Mins1187 KMs1
49Gwalior Jn. (GWL)10:10 PM10:18 PM0 Mins1229 KMs1
50Morena (MRA)10:43 PM10:45 PM0 Mins1267 KMs1
51Dhaulpur (DHO)11:23 PM11:25 PM0 Mins1295 KMs1
52Agra Cantt (AGC)12:05 AM12:10 AM0 Mins1347 KMs1
53Raja-ki-mandi (RKM)12:18 AM12:20 AM0 Mins1351 KMs1
54Mathura Jn (MTJ)01:03 AM01:08 AM0 Mins1401 KMs1
55Kosi Kalan (KSV)01:36 AM01:38 AM0 Mins1442 KMs1
56Palwal (PWL)02:48 AM02:50 AM0 Mins1484 KMs1
57Ballabgarh (BVH)03:08 AM03:10 AM0 Mins1506 KMs1
58Faridabad (FDB)03:21 AM03:23 AM0 Mins1514 KMs1
59Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM)03:45 AM03:47 AM0 Mins1534 KMs1
60New Delhi (NDLS)04:15 AM04:30 AM0 Mins1542 KMs1
61Subzi Mandi (SZM)04:46 AM04:48 AM0 Mins1545 KMs1
62Badli (BHD)05:01 AM05:03 AM0 Mins1556 KMs1
63Narela (NUR)05:15 AM05:17 AM0 Mins1569 KMs1
64Sonipat (SNP)05:36 AM05:38 AM0 Mins1586 KMs1
65Ganaur (GNU)05:51 AM05:53 AM0 Mins1602 KMs1
66Samalkha (SMK)06:05 AM06:07 AM0 Mins1614 KMs1
67Panipat Jn. (PNP)06:23 AM06:25 AM0 Mins1631 KMs1
68Gharaunda (GRA)06:37 AM06:39 AM0 Mins1648 KMs1
69Karnal (KUN)06:53 AM06:55 AM0 Mins1665 KMs1
70Taraori (TRR)07:08 AM07:10 AM0 Mins1677 KMs1
71Nilokheri (NLKR)07:15 AM07:17 AM0 Mins1681 KMs1
72Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE)07:52 AM07:54 AM0 Mins1698 KMs1
73Shahabad Markanda (SHDM)08:20 AM08:22 AM0 Mins1720 KMs1
74Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB)09:20 AM09:40 AM0 Mins1740 KMs1
75Ambala City (UBC)09:52 AM09:54 AM0 Mins1747 KMs1
76Rajpura Jn. (RPJ)10:09 AM10:11 AM0 Mins1768 KMs1
77Patiala (PTA)10:35 AM10:40 AM0 Mins1793 KMs1
78Nabha (NBA)11:10 AM11:12 AM0 Mins1819 KMs1
79Dhuri Jn. (DUI)11:45 AM11:50 AM0 Mins1846 KMs1
80Malerkotla (MET)12:05 PM12:06 PM0 Mins1863 KMs1
81Ahmed Garh (AHH)12:48 PM12:50 PM0 Mins1882 KMs1
82Ludhiana Jn. (LDH)01:35 PM01:45 PM0 Mins1908 KMs1
83Phillaur Jn. (PHR)01:58 PM02:00 PM0 Mins1921 KMs1
84Goraya (GRY)02:12 PM02:14 PM0 Mins1934 KMs1
85Phagwara Jn. (PGW)02:25 PM02:27 PM0 Mins1944 KMs1
86Jalandhar Cantt. Jn. (JRC)02:43 PM02:45 PM0 Mins1960 KMs1
87Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC)03:00 PM03:05 PM0 Mins1965 KMs1
88Beas Jn (BEAS)03:39 PM03:41 PM0 Mins2001 KMs1
89Jandiala (JNL)03:59 PM04:01 PM0 Mins2025 KMs1
90Amritsar Jn. (ASR)04:30 PMDestination0 Mins2043 KMs1

Amritsar Express Fare    Amritsar Express Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

11057 running status11057 train running status11057 trainrailway enquiry amritsaramritsar howrah expressamritsar railway station phone number