RailEnquiry

Loading..

Amritsar Express (11057) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
11057 - Amritsar Express (CSMT)Amritsar Jn. (ASR)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)12:00 AM11:30 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:42 PM11:45 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)12:07 AM12:10 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:30 AM12:33 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Kasara (KSRA)01:38 AM01:40 AM0 Mins120 KMs1
6Igatpuri (IGP)02:15 AM02:20 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
7Devlali (DVL)03:03 AM03:05 AM0 Mins181 KMs1
8Nasik Road (NK)03:10 AM03:15 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
9Manmad Jn. (MMR)04:02 AM04:05 AM0 Mins260 KMs1
10Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)04:58 AM05:00 AM0 Mins327 KMs1
11Pachora Jn. (PC)05:33 AM05:35 AM0 Mins372 KMs1
12Jalgaon (JL)06:13 AM06:15 AM0 Mins419 KMs1
13Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)06:45 AM06:55 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
14Savda (SAV)07:14 AM07:15 AM0 Mins459 KMs1
15Nimbhora (NB)07:21 AM07:22 AM0 Mins468 KMs1
16Raver (RV)07:30 AM07:32 AM0 Mins478 KMs1
17Burhanpur (BAU)07:48 AM07:50 AM0 Mins498 KMs1
18Nepanagar (NPNR)08:10 AM08:12 AM0 Mins525 KMs1
19Khandwa Jn. (KNW)09:25 AM09:30 AM0 Mins567 KMs1
20Talvadya (TLV)09:46 AM09:47 AM0 Mins583 KMs1
21Chhanera (CAER)10:08 AM10:10 AM0 Mins612 KMs1
22Khirkiya (KKN)10:31 AM10:33 AM0 Mins643 KMs1
23Harda (HD)11:05 AM11:07 AM0 Mins675 KMs1
24Timarni (TBN)11:20 AM11:21 AM0 Mins689 KMs1
25Banapura (BPF)11:41 AM11:42 AM0 Mins717 KMs1
26Itarsi Jn. (ET)12:45 PM12:50 PM0 Mins750 KMs1
27Hoshangabad (HBD)01:06 PM01:08 PM0 Mins768 KMs1
28Budni (BNI)01:18 PM01:20 PM0 Mins775 KMs1
29Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)01:58 PM02:00 PM0 Mins806 KMs1
30Mandi Dip (MDDP)02:14 PM02:16 PM0 Mins820 KMs1
31Habibganj (HBJ)02:33 PM02:35 PM0 Mins836 KMs1
32Bhopal Jn. (BPL)02:55 PM03:05 PM0 Mins842 KMs1
33Sanchi (SCI)03:41 PM03:43 PM0 Mins886 KMs1
34Vidisha (BHS)03:56 PM03:58 PM0 Mins895 KMs1
35Gulabganj (GLG)04:17 PM04:18 PM0 Mins917 KMs1
36Ganj Basoda (BAQ)04:30 PM04:32 PM0 Mins935 KMs1
37Mandi Bamora (MABA)04:57 PM04:58 PM0 Mins963 KMs1
38Bina Jn. (BINA)05:40 PM05:45 PM0 Mins980 KMs1
39Dhaura (DUA)06:13 PM06:15 PM0 Mins1015 KMs1
40Jakhlaun (JLN)06:28 PM06:30 PM0 Mins1026 KMs1
41Lalitpur (LAR)06:43 PM06:45 PM0 Mins1043 KMs1
42Talbahat (TBT)07:13 PM07:15 PM0 Mins1083 KMs1
43Basai (BZY)07:36 PM07:38 PM0 Mins1096 KMs1
44Babina (BAB)07:50 PM07:52 PM0 Mins1108 KMs1
45Jhansi Jn. (JHS)08:30 PM08:40 PM0 Mins1132 KMs1
46Datia (DAA)09:00 PM09:02 PM0 Mins1156 KMs1
47Sonagir (SOR)09:13 PM09:15 PM0 Mins1168 KMs1
48Dabra (DBA)09:31 PM09:33 PM0 Mins1187 KMs1
49Gwalior Jn. (GWL)10:10 PM10:18 PM0 Mins1229 KMs1
50Morena (MRA)10:43 PM10:45 PM0 Mins1267 KMs1
51Dhaulpur (DHO)11:23 PM11:25 PM0 Mins1295 KMs1
52Agra Cantt (AGC)12:05 AM12:10 AM0 Mins1347 KMs1
53Raja-ki-mandi (RKM)12:18 AM12:20 AM0 Mins1351 KMs1
54Mathura Jn (MTJ)01:03 AM01:08 AM0 Mins1401 KMs1
55Kosi Kalan (KSV)01:36 AM01:38 AM0 Mins1442 KMs1
56Palwal (PWL)02:48 AM02:50 AM0 Mins1484 KMs1
57Ballabgarh (BVH)03:08 AM03:10 AM0 Mins1506 KMs1
58Faridabad (FDB)03:21 AM03:23 AM0 Mins1514 KMs1
59Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM)03:45 AM03:47 AM0 Mins1534 KMs1
60New Delhi (NDLS)04:15 AM04:30 AM0 Mins1542 KMs1
61Subzi Mandi (SZM)04:46 AM04:48 AM0 Mins1545 KMs1
62Badli (BHD)05:01 AM05:03 AM0 Mins1556 KMs1
63Narela (NUR)05:15 AM05:17 AM0 Mins1569 KMs1
64Sonipat (SNP)05:36 AM05:38 AM0 Mins1586 KMs1
65Ganaur (GNU)05:51 AM05:53 AM0 Mins1602 KMs1
66Samalkha (SMK)06:05 AM06:07 AM0 Mins1614 KMs1
67Panipat Jn. (PNP)06:23 AM06:25 AM0 Mins1631 KMs1
68Gharaunda (GRA)06:37 AM06:39 AM0 Mins1648 KMs1
69Karnal (KUN)06:53 AM06:55 AM0 Mins1665 KMs1
70Taraori (TRR)07:08 AM07:10 AM0 Mins1677 KMs1
71Nilokheri (NLKR)07:15 AM07:17 AM0 Mins1681 KMs1
72Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE)07:52 AM07:54 AM0 Mins1698 KMs1
73Shahabad Markanda (SHDM)08:20 AM08:22 AM0 Mins1720 KMs1
74Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB)09:20 AM09:40 AM0 Mins1740 KMs1
75Ambala City (UBC)09:52 AM09:54 AM0 Mins1747 KMs1
76Rajpura Jn. (RPJ)10:09 AM10:11 AM0 Mins1768 KMs1
77Patiala (PTA)10:35 AM10:40 AM0 Mins1793 KMs1
78Nabha (NBA)11:10 AM11:12 AM0 Mins1819 KMs1
79Dhuri Jn. (DUI)11:45 AM11:50 AM0 Mins1846 KMs1
80Malerkotla (MET)12:05 PM12:06 PM0 Mins1863 KMs1
81Ahmed Garh (AHH)12:48 PM12:50 PM0 Mins1882 KMs1
82Ludhiana Jn. (LDH)01:35 PM01:45 PM0 Mins1908 KMs1
83Phillaur Jn. (PHR)01:58 PM02:00 PM0 Mins1921 KMs1
84Goraya (GRY)02:12 PM02:14 PM0 Mins1934 KMs1
85Phagwara Jn. (PGW)02:25 PM02:27 PM0 Mins1944 KMs1
86Jalandhar Cantt. Jn. (JRC)02:43 PM02:45 PM0 Mins1960 KMs1
87Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC)03:00 PM03:05 PM0 Mins1965 KMs1
88Beas Jn (BEAS)03:39 PM03:41 PM0 Mins2001 KMs1
89Jandiala (JNL)03:59 PM04:01 PM0 Mins2025 KMs1
90Amritsar Jn. (ASR)04:30 PMDestination0 Mins2043 KMs1

Amritsar Express Fare    Amritsar Express Running Status