RailEnquiry

Loading..

11004 - Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Sawantwadi Road
18%
82%
Kudal
48%
52%
Sindhudurg
72%
28%
Kankavli
92%
8%
Nandgaon Road
95%
5%
Vaibhavwadi Road
92%
8%
Rajapur Road
94%
6%
Vilavade
93%
7%
Adavali
91%
9%
Ratnagiri
66%
34%
Sangmeshwar
72%
28%
Aravali Road
87%
13%
Savarda
83%
17%
Chiplun
83%
17%
Khed
74%
26%
Veer
65%
35%
Mangaon
70%
30%
Roha
63%
37%
Panvel
31%
69%
Thane
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
4%
96%
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

11004 - Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201828 Minutes
28 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 201836 Minutes
21 Jul, 2018 - 28 Jul, 201836 Minutes
14 Jul, 2018 - 21 Jul, 201829 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 14 Jul, 201830 Minutes
02 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201827 Minutes
25 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jul, 201828 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 25 Jun, 201827 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201827 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201826 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201829 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201840 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201838 Minutes
15 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201847 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 15 May, 201837 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 10 May, 201834 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201862 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201838 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201837 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 201845 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 201835 Minutes
01 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 201827 Minutes
26 Mar, 2018 - 01 Apr, 201825 Minutes
21 Mar, 2018 - 26 Mar, 201848 Minutes
15 Mar, 2018 - 21 Mar, 201827 Minutes
10 Mar, 2018 - 15 Mar, 201835 Minutes
04 Mar, 2018 - 10 Mar, 201840 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 04 Mar, 201833 Minutes
22 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 201830 Minutes
22 Feb, 201834 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

11004 - Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Sawantwadi Road (SWV)Source06:10 pm0 Kms133 Mins
2Kudal (KUDL)06:28 pm06:30 pm29 Kms187 Mins
3Sindhudurg (SNDD)06:40 pm06:42 pm43 Kms1130 Mins
4Kankavli (KKW)06:56 pm06:58 pm68 Kms1166 Mins
5Nandgaon Road (NAN)07:20 pm07:22 pm90 Kms1171 Mins
6Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)07:34 pm07:36 pm111 Kms1166 Mins
7Rajapur Road (RAJP)07:52 pm07:54 pm135 Kms1169 Mins
8Vilavade (VID)08:18 pm08:20 pm158 Kms1167 Mins
9Adavali (ADVI)08:40 pm08:42 pm180 Kms1164 Mins
10Ratnagiri (RN)09:30 pm09:35 pm224 Kms1118 Mins
11Sangmeshwar (SGR)10:12 pm10:14 pm271 Kms1129 Mins
12Aravali Road (AVRD)10:30 pm10:32 pm290 Kms1156 Mins
13Savarda (SVX)10:46 pm10:48 pm304 Kms1150 Mins
14Chiplun (CHI)11:30 pm11:32 pm330 Kms1149 Mins
15Khed (KHED)12:02 am12:04 am371 Kms1134 Mins
16Veer (VEER)01:20 am01:22 am443 Kms1117 Mins
17Mangaon (MNI)01:42 am01:44 am467 Kms1126 Mins
18Roha (ROHA)03:15 am03:20 am509 Kms1113 Mins
19Panvel (PNVL)04:45 am04:50 am586 Kms155 Mins
20Thane (TNA)05:43 am05:45 am621 Kms12 Mins
21Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:45 amDestination646 Kms18 Mins

11004 Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Route Map