RailEnquiry

Loading..

11004 - Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Sawantwadi Road
18%
82%
Kudal
46%
54%
Sindhudurg
71%
29%
Kankavli
90%
10%
Nandgaon Road
94%
6%
Vaibhavwadi Road
94%
6%
Rajapur Road
93%
7%
Vilavade
91%
9%
Adavali
91%
9%
Ratnagiri
73%
27%
Sangmeshwar
79%
21%
Aravali Road
87%
13%
Savarda
83%
17%
Chiplun
84%
16%
Khed
71%
29%
Veer
57%
43%
Mangaon
63%
37%
Roha
58%
42%
Panvel
25%
75%
Thane
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
3%
97%
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

11004 - Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
04 Oct, 2018 - 10 Oct, 201832 Minutes
28 Sep, 2018 - 04 Oct, 201837 Minutes
23 Sep, 2018 - 28 Sep, 201828 Minutes
18 Sep, 2018 - 23 Sep, 201831 Minutes
12 Sep, 2018 - 18 Sep, 201837 Minutes
07 Sep, 2018 - 12 Sep, 201829 Minutes
01 Sep, 2018 - 07 Sep, 201832 Minutes
26 Aug, 2018 - 01 Sep, 201825 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 26 Aug, 201827 Minutes
13 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201838 Minutes
04 Aug, 2018 - 13 Aug, 201824 Minutes
29 Jul, 2018 - 04 Aug, 201836 Minutes
22 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 201835 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 22 Jul, 201828 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201834 Minutes
04 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201827 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 04 Jul, 201828 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201825 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201829 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201824 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201828 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201830 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201841 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201841 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 17 May, 201848 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201838 Minutes
01 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201860 Minutes
24 Apr, 2018 - 01 May, 201837 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 24 Apr, 201838 Minutes
20 Apr, 201837 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

11004 - Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Sawantwadi Road (SWV)Source06:10 pm0 Kms133 Mins
2Kudal (KUDL)06:28 pm06:30 pm29 Kms183 Mins
3Sindhudurg (SNDD)06:40 pm06:42 pm43 Kms1128 Mins
4Kankavli (KKW)06:56 pm06:58 pm68 Kms1162 Mins
5Nandgaon Road (NAN)07:20 pm07:22 pm90 Kms1170 Mins
6Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)07:34 pm07:36 pm111 Kms1169 Mins
7Rajapur Road (RAJP)07:52 pm07:54 pm135 Kms1167 Mins
8Vilavade (VID)08:18 pm08:20 pm158 Kms1163 Mins
9Adavali (ADVI)08:40 pm08:42 pm180 Kms1163 Mins
10Ratnagiri (RN)09:30 pm09:35 pm224 Kms1132 Mins
11Sangmeshwar (SGR)10:12 pm10:14 pm271 Kms1143 Mins
12Aravali Road (AVRD)10:30 pm10:32 pm290 Kms1156 Mins
13Savarda (SVX)10:46 pm10:48 pm304 Kms1149 Mins
14Chiplun (CHI)11:30 pm11:32 pm330 Kms1151 Mins
15Khed (KHED)12:02 am12:04 am371 Kms1127 Mins
16Veer (VEER)01:20 am01:22 am443 Kms1103 Mins
17Mangaon (MNI)01:42 am01:44 am467 Kms1113 Mins
18Roha (ROHA)03:15 am03:20 am509 Kms1105 Mins
19Panvel (PNVL)04:45 am04:50 am586 Kms145 Mins
20Thane (TNA)05:43 am05:45 am621 Kms11 Mins
21Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:45 amDestination646 Kms16 Mins

11004 Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express Route Map