RailEnquiry

Loading..

Rajya Rani Express (11004) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Sawantwadi Road
11004 - Rajya Rani ExpressSawantwadi Road (SWV)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Sawantwadi Road (SWV)Source05:30 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Kudal (KUDL)05:52 PM05:54 PM0 Mins29 KMs1
3Sindhudurg (SNDD)06:06 PM06:08 PM0 Mins44 KMs1
4Kankavli (KKW)06:26 PM06:28 PM0 Mins69 KMs1
5Nandgaon Road (NAN)06:42 PM06:44 PM0 Mins90 KMs1
6Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)07:00 PM07:02 PM0 Mins112 KMs1
7Rajapur Road (RAJP)07:20 PM07:22 PM0 Mins135 KMs1
8Vilavade (VID)07:38 PM07:40 PM0 Mins158 KMs1
9Adavali (ADVI)07:58 PM08:00 PM0 Mins180 KMs1
10Ratnagiri (RN)09:15 PM09:20 PM0 Mins224 KMs1
11Sangmeshwar (SGR)09:58 PM10:00 PM0 Mins271 KMs1
12Aravali Road (AVRD)10:18 PM10:20 PM0 Mins290 KMs1
13Savarda (SVX)10:34 PM10:36 PM0 Mins305 KMs1
14Chiplun (CHI)10:54 PM10:56 PM0 Mins330 KMs1
15Khed (KHED)11:50 PM11:52 PM0 Mins372 KMs1
16Veer (VEER)01:16 AM01:18 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
17Mangaon (MNI)01:48 AM01:50 AM0 Mins467 KMs1
18Roha (ROHA)03:15 AM03:20 AM0 Mins504 KMs1
19Panvel (PNVL)04:45 AM04:50 AM0 Mins582 KMs1
20Thane (TNA)05:42 AM05:45 AM0 Mins617 KMs1
21Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:45 AMDestination0 Mins641 KMs1

Rajya Rani Express Fare    Rajya Rani Express Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

current status of train no 11004bogi status of train 11004rajya rani express 11004 current running statusrajya rani expressrajya rani running statuspatna to saharsa rajyarani express