RailEnquiry

Loading..

06582 - Belagavi - Yesvantpur Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Channapatna
9%
91%
Ramanagaram
69%
31%
Ketohalli
49%
51%
Bidadi
32%
68%
Hejjala
13%
87%
Kengeri
8%
92%
ana Bharati Halt
0%
100%
Nayandahalli
0%
100%
Krishnadevaraya Halt
0%
100%
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 05 Aug, 2022 to 31 Jan, 2023

06582 - Belagavi - Yesvantpur Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
23 Jan, 2023 - 27 Jan, 202310 Minutes
20 Jan, 2023 - 23 Jan, 20235 Minutes
15 Jan, 2023 - 20 Jan, 202311 Minutes
12 Jan, 2023 - 15 Jan, 20236 Minutes
08 Jan, 2023 - 12 Jan, 20238 Minutes
01 Jan, 2023 - 08 Jan, 20237 Minutes
23 Dec, 2022 - 01 Jan, 20238 Minutes
18 Dec, 2022 - 23 Dec, 20227 Minutes
10 Dec, 2022 - 18 Dec, 202210 Minutes
04 Dec, 2022 - 10 Dec, 202210 Minutes
30 Nov, 2022 - 04 Dec, 20224 Minutes
24 Nov, 2022 - 30 Nov, 20226 Minutes
19 Nov, 2022 - 24 Nov, 20228 Minutes
14 Nov, 2022 - 19 Nov, 20228 Minutes
10 Nov, 2022 - 14 Nov, 20224 Minutes
04 Nov, 2022 - 10 Nov, 20227 Minutes
30 Oct, 2022 - 04 Nov, 202211 Minutes
22 Oct, 2022 - 30 Oct, 20225 Minutes
16 Oct, 2022 - 22 Oct, 20226 Minutes
13 Oct, 2022 - 16 Oct, 20224 Minutes
05 Oct, 2022 - 13 Oct, 20227 Minutes
29 Sep, 2022 - 05 Oct, 20224 Minutes
21 Sep, 2022 - 29 Sep, 202225 Minutes
12 Sep, 2022 - 21 Sep, 20224 Minutes
07 Sep, 2022 - 12 Sep, 20226 Minutes
03 Sep, 2022 - 07 Sep, 20224 Minutes
24 Aug, 2022 - 03 Sep, 202214 Minutes
12 Aug, 2022 - 24 Aug, 20225 Minutes
05 Aug, 2022 - 12 Aug, 20224 Minutes
05 Aug, 20225 Minutes
Stats Date range: 05 Aug, 2022 to 31 Jan, 2023

06582 - Belagavi - Yesvantpur Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Channapatna (CPT)12:00 am04:50 pm0 Kms117 Mins
2Ramanagaram (RMGM)05:00 pm05:01 pm11 Kms1124 Mins
3Ketohalli (KHLL)05:06 pm05:07 pm18 Kms189 Mins
4Bidadi (BID)05:14 pm05:15 pm26 Kms157 Mins
5Hejjala (HJL)05:22 pm05:23 pm32 Kms123 Mins
6Kengeri (KGI)05:32 pm05:33 pm43 Kms114 Mins
7ana Bharati Halt (GNB)05:37 pm05:38 pm47 Kms1-
8Nayandahalli (NYH)05:41 pm05:42 pm48 Kms1-
9Krishnadevaraya Halt (KNDV)05:48 pm05:49 pm50 Kms1-
10Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC)06:05 pm12:00 am55 Kms1-

06582 Belagavi - Yesvantpur Specialfare Special Route Map