RailEnquiry

Loading..

06582 Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Channapatna SourceNo Delay
2 Ramanagaram 05:00 PMNo Delay
3 Ketohalli 05:06 PMNo Delay
4 Bidadi 05:14 PMNo Delay
5 Hejjala 05:22 PMNo Delay
6 Kengeri 05:32 PMNo Delay
7 Jnana Bharati Halt 05:37 PMNo Delay
8 Nayandahalli 05:41 PMNo Delay
9 Krishnadevaraya Halt 05:48 PMNo Delay
10 Ksr Bengaluru 06:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 12:14 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations