RailEnquiry

Loading..

05813 - New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger Special Running History

Late | Right Time
New Bongaigaon
0%
100%
Gogamukh
0%
100%
Bongaigaon
0%
100%
Bordolani
1%
99%
Bijni
0%
100%
Jiadhal
0%
100%
Dhemaji
1%
99%
Moridhal
0%
100%
Sorbhog
0%
100%
Sripani
1%
99%
Sisibargaon
0%
100%
Barpeta Road
0%
100%
Silapathar
1%
99%
Sorupeta
0%
100%
Archipathar Halt
1%
99%
Pathsala
0%
100%
Dipa
0%
100%
Simen Chapari
0%
100%
Tihu
0%
100%
Kaithalkuchi
0%
100%
Telam
0%
100%
Nalbari
0%
100%
Laimekuri
0%
100%
Ghograpur
0%
100%
Jone Karrang
0%
100%
Rangiya
0%
100%
Murkeong Selek
0%
100%
Kendukana
0%
100%
Changsari
0%
100%
Kamakhya
0%
100%
Guwahati
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 May, 2018 to 17 Nov, 2018

05813 - New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201827 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201817 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201812 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 20188 Minutes
03 Jun, 20184 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 May, 2018 to 17 Nov, 2018

05813 - New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1New Bongaigaon (NBQ)Source02:30 pm0 Kms-
2Gogamukh (GOM)12:00 am03:30 pm0 Kms1-
3Bongaigaon (BNGN)02:36 pm02:37 pm2 Kms-
4Bordolani (BDLN)03:42 pm03:43 pm12 Kms11 Mins
5Bijni (BJF)02:52 pm02:53 pm17 Kms-
6Jiadhal (JFD)03:52 pm03:53 pm19 Kms1-
7Dhemaji (DMC)04:01 pm04:02 pm25 Kms11 Mins
8Moridhal (MYO)04:12 pm04:13 pm33 Kms1-
9Sorbhog (SBE)03:08 pm03:09 pm36 Kms-
10Sripani (SRPN)04:22 pm04:23 pm37 Kms11 Mins
11Sisibargaon (SBGN)04:32 pm04:33 pm44 Kms1-
12Barpeta Road (BPRD)03:32 pm03:34 pm44 Kms-
13Silapathar (SPTR)04:40 pm04:41 pm48 Kms11 Mins
14Sorupeta (SPQ)03:45 pm03:46 pm55 Kms-
15Archipathar Halt (ACPR)04:53 pm04:54 pm58 Kms11 Mins
16Pathsala (PBL)03:56 pm03:57 pm65 Kms-
17Dipa (DIPA)05:05 pm05:06 pm67 Kms1-
18Simen Chapari (SMCP)05:14 pm05:15 pm72 Kms1-
19Tihu (TIHU)04:07 pm04:08 pm75 Kms-
20Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)04:18 pm04:19 pm82 Kms-
21Telam (TQM)05:28 pm05:29 pm85 Kms1-
22Nalbari (NLV)04:34 pm04:35 pm92 Kms-
23Laimekuri (LMY)05:40 pm05:41 pm93 Kms1-
24Ghograpur (GOE)04:47 pm04:48 pm101 Kms-
25Jone Karrang (JYK)05:52 pm05:53 pm102 Kms1-
26Rangiya (RNY)05:05 pm05:07 pm109 Kms-
27Murkeong Selek (MZS)06:15 pm12:00 am110 Kms1-
28Kendukana (KDKN)05:18 pm05:19 pm119 Kms-
29Changsari (CGS)05:55 pm05:56 pm134 Kms-
30Kamakhya (KYQ)07:05 pm07:07 pm150 Kms-
31Guwahati (GHY)08:00 pmDestination156 Kms1-

05813 New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger Special Route Map