RailEnquiry

Loading..

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
6%
94%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
7%
93%
Kalyan
6%
94%
Igatpuri
7%
93%
Nasik Road
7%
93%
Bhusaval
7%
93%
Itarsi
7%
93%
Bhopal
6%
94%
Jhansi
6%
94%
Agra Cantt
6%
94%
Delhi-safdar Jang
6%
94%
New Delhi
0%
100%
Ambala Cantt
6%
94%
Ludhiana
6%
94%
Jalandhar Cantt
6%
94%
Pathankot Cantt
5%
95%
Jammu Tawi
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
15 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 2018104 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 2018155 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 2018195 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 201843 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 2018185 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 2018197 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201823 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jun, 2018138 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201898 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 20186 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 2018198 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 2018162 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201850 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 18 May, 2018202 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201858 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 11 May, 2018980 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 11 May, 20181797 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 11 May, 20181732 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 04 May, 20181884 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 04 May, 20181676 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20181492 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20181402 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20181103 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 20 Apr, 2018611 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 20 Apr, 2018417 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 2018546 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 2018351 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 06 Apr, 2018198 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 06 Apr, 2018118 Minutes
06 Apr, 201810 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source06:35 am0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am06:45 am0 Kms110 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:58 am07:00 am8 Kms112 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)07:25 am07:27 am53 Kms111 Mins
5Igatpuri (IGP)10:10 am10:25 am136 Kms112 Mins
6Nasik Road (NK)11:02 am11:04 am187 Kms112 Mins
7Bhusaval (BSL)02:00 pm02:10 pm444 Kms112 Mins
8Itarsi (ET)07:00 pm07:05 pm750 Kms112 Mins
9Bhopal (BPL)08:30 pm08:35 pm842 Kms111 Mins
10Jhansi (JHS)12:30 am12:40 am1132 Kms111 Mins
11Agra Cantt (AGC)04:00 am04:05 am1347 Kms111 Mins
12Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)07:50 am08:00 am1539 Kms110 Mins
13New Delhi (NDLS)07:30 am07:50 am1542 Kms-
14Ambala Cantt (UMB)10:45 am10:50 am1740 Kms110 Mins
15Ludhiana (LDH)12:35 pm12:55 pm1854 Kms110 Mins
16Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)01:48 pm01:50 pm1906 Kms110 Mins
17Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)03:43 pm03:50 pm2019 Kms19 Mins
18Jammu Tawi (JAT)06:00 pmDestination2122 Kms13 Mins

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Route Map

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special News

मुंबई सीएसटीएम और जम्मू तवी के बीच एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल

मुंबई सीएसटीएम - जम्मू तवी एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल 

30 Jan,2018
AC Superfast weekly special trains between Mumbai CSTM and Jammu Tawi
Mumbai CSTM - Jammu Tawi AC superfast Weekly Specials
  • Train number 02171 Weekly AC Special train will run every Friday from April 6 to June 29.
  • Mumbai CSTM departure time - 06:45 AM
  • Jammu Tawi arrival time - 0...
30 Jan,2018
मुंबई सीएसटी से जम्मू तवी तक विशेष साप्ताहिक एसी ट्रेन

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी विशेष एसी ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी साप्...
22 Apr,2017
Special weekly AC train from Mumbai CST to Jammu Tawi

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi special AC train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC weekly Special
  • Date of run – From April 21 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 0...
22 Apr,2017
मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी - मुंबई सीएसटी एसी साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 7 अप्रैल से

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन नंबर - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी स्पेश...
03 Apr,2017
Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi – Mumbai CST AC weekly special train from April 7

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi AC special train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC special train
  • Date of run – From April 7 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 06:...
03 Apr,2017