RailEnquiry

Loading..

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
2%
98%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
2%
98%
Kalyan
2%
98%
Igatpuri
2%
98%
Nasik Road
3%
97%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Itarsi
3%
97%
Bhopal
3%
97%
Jhansi
3%
97%
Agra Cantt
3%
97%
Delhi-safdar Jang
3%
97%
Ambala Cantt
3%
97%
Ludhiana
3%
97%
Jalandhar Cantt
1%
99%
Pathankot Cantt
1%
99%
Jammu Tawi
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2018 to 14 Dec, 2018

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 20181645 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 20181586 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 20181474 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 20181408 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 20181381 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 20181356 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 20181001 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 2018600 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 2018408 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 2018320 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 2018184 Minutes
02 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 2018126 Minutes
02 Nov, 2018 - 02 Nov, 2018286 Minutes
02 Nov, 2018 - 02 Nov, 2018475 Minutes
02 Nov, 2018 - 02 Nov, 2018434 Minutes
02 Nov, 2018 - 02 Nov, 2018388 Minutes
02 Nov, 2018 - 02 Nov, 2018193 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 02 Nov, 201886 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018849 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018668 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018499 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018337 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018404 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018422 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 2018385 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 2018410 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 2018395 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 2018299 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201893 Minutes
22 Jun, 201811 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2018 to 14 Dec, 2018

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am06:45 am0 Kms13 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:58 am07:00 am8 Kms14 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)07:32 am07:35 am53 Kms14 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)09:25 am09:30 am136 Kms14 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)10:20 am10:25 am187 Kms15 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)01:50 pm02:00 pm444 Kms15 Mins
7Itarsi (ET)07:00 pm07:05 pm750 Kms15 Mins
8Bhopal (BPL)08:55 pm09:00 pm842 Kms15 Mins
9Jhansi (JHS)12:30 am12:40 am1132 Kms15 Mins
10Agra Cantt (AGC)04:00 am04:05 am1347 Kms15 Mins
11Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)07:50 am08:00 am1539 Kms15 Mins
12Ambala Cantt (UMB)11:45 am11:55 am1740 Kms15 Mins
13Ludhiana (LDH)02:05 pm02:15 pm1854 Kms15 Mins
14Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)03:13 pm03:15 pm1906 Kms12 Mins
15Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)05:30 pm05:35 pm2019 Kms12 Mins
16Jammu Tawi (JAT)08:00 pmDestination2122 Kms12 Mins

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Route Map

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special News

मुंबई सीएसटीएम और जम्मू तवी के बीच एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल

मुंबई सीएसटीएम - जम्मू तवी एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल 

30 Jan,2018
AC Superfast weekly special trains between Mumbai CSTM and Jammu Tawi
Mumbai CSTM - Jammu Tawi AC superfast Weekly Specials
  • Train number 02171 Weekly AC Special train will run every Friday from April 6 to June 29.
  • Mumbai CSTM departure time - 06:45 AM
  • Jammu Tawi arrival time - 0...
30 Jan,2018
मुंबई सीएसटी से जम्मू तवी तक विशेष साप्ताहिक एसी ट्रेन

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी विशेष एसी ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी साप्...
22 Apr,2017
Special weekly AC train from Mumbai CST to Jammu Tawi

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi special AC train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC weekly Special
  • Date of run – From April 21 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 0...
22 Apr,2017
मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी - मुंबई सीएसटी एसी साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 7 अप्रैल से

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन नंबर - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी स्पेश...
03 Apr,2017
Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi – Mumbai CST AC weekly special train from April 7

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi AC special train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC special train
  • Date of run – From April 7 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 06:...
03 Apr,2017