RailEnquiry

Loading..

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
6%
94%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
7%
93%
Kalyan
7%
93%
Igatpuri
7%
93%
Nasik Road
7%
93%
Bhusaval
7%
93%
Itarsi
7%
93%
Bhopal
7%
93%
Jhansi
7%
93%
Agra Cantt
7%
93%
Delhi-safdar Jang
7%
93%
Ambala Cantt
7%
93%
Ludhiana
7%
93%
Jalandhar Cantt
7%
93%
Pathankot Cantt
6%
94%
Jammu Tawi
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018672 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 2018387 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 2018397 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 2018347 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201852 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 2018235 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 201887 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 2018154 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 2018175 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201834 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jun, 2018158 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201818 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 2018166 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 25 May, 2018144 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 18 May, 2018113 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 18 May, 2018124 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201839 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 11 May, 20181889 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 11 May, 20181739 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 04 May, 20181807 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 04 May, 20181818 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 04 May, 20181545 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20181450 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20181117 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 20 Apr, 2018584 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 2018447 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 2018493 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 06 Apr, 2018255 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 06 Apr, 2018131 Minutes
06 Apr, 201819 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am06:45 am0 Kms111 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:58 am07:00 am8 Kms113 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)07:32 am07:35 am53 Kms112 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)09:25 am09:30 am136 Kms113 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)10:20 am10:25 am187 Kms113 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)01:50 pm02:00 pm444 Kms113 Mins
7Itarsi (ET)07:00 pm07:05 pm750 Kms113 Mins
8Bhopal (BPL)08:30 pm08:35 pm842 Kms113 Mins
9Jhansi (JHS)12:30 am12:40 am1132 Kms113 Mins
10Agra Cantt (AGC)04:00 am04:05 am1347 Kms113 Mins
11Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)07:50 am08:00 am1539 Kms112 Mins
12Ambala Cantt (UMB)11:45 am11:55 am1740 Kms112 Mins
13Ludhiana (LDH)01:45 pm01:55 pm1854 Kms112 Mins
14Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)03:08 pm03:10 pm1906 Kms112 Mins
15Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)05:30 pm05:35 pm2019 Kms110 Mins
16Jammu Tawi (JAT)08:00 pmDestination2122 Kms14 Mins

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Route Map

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special News

मुंबई सीएसटीएम और जम्मू तवी के बीच एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल

मुंबई सीएसटीएम - जम्मू तवी एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल 

30 Jan,2018
AC Superfast weekly special trains between Mumbai CSTM and Jammu Tawi
Mumbai CSTM - Jammu Tawi AC superfast Weekly Specials
  • Train number 02171 Weekly AC Special train will run every Friday from April 6 to June 29.
  • Mumbai CSTM departure time - 06:45 AM
  • Jammu Tawi arrival time - 0...
30 Jan,2018
मुंबई सीएसटी से जम्मू तवी तक विशेष साप्ताहिक एसी ट्रेन

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी विशेष एसी ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी साप्...
22 Apr,2017
Special weekly AC train from Mumbai CST to Jammu Tawi

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi special AC train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC weekly Special
  • Date of run – From April 21 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 0...
22 Apr,2017
मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी - मुंबई सीएसटी एसी साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 7 अप्रैल से

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन नंबर - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी स्पेश...
03 Apr,2017
Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi – Mumbai CST AC weekly special train from April 7

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi AC special train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC special train
  • Date of run – From April 7 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 06:...
03 Apr,2017