RailEnquiry

Loading..

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
3%
97%
Kalyan
2%
98%
Igatpuri
3%
97%
Nasik Road
3%
97%
Manmad
2%
98%
Jalgaon
3%
97%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Malkapur
3%
97%
Shegaon
3%
97%
Akola
3%
97%
Badnera
3%
97%
Dhamangaon
2%
98%
Pulgaon
2%
98%
Wardha
2%
98%
Nagpur
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 22 Jul, 2018 to 17 Jan, 2019

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019167 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019166 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019151 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019164 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019181 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019153 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 05 Jan, 2019197 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201843 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201843 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201838 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201829 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201821 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201858 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201840 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 201857 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 20185 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 201873 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 201821 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Dec, 201835 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 201852 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018122 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 201852 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018111 Minutes
15 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 201870 Minutes
15 Nov, 2018 - 15 Nov, 201841 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 15 Nov, 201850 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201823 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201823 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201830 Minutes
08 Nov, 201829 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Jul, 2018 to 17 Jan, 2019

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:55 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:07 am12:10 am8 Kms15 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)01:08 am01:10 am53 Kms14 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)02:40 am02:45 am136 Kms16 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)03:30 am03:32 am187 Kms15 Mins
6Manmad (MMR)05:27 am05:30 am260 Kms3 Mins
7Jalgaon (JL)06:18 am06:20 am419 Kms16 Mins
8Bhusaval (BSL)06:55 am07:00 am444 Kms16 Mins
9Malkapur (MKU)07:48 am07:50 am494 Kms16 Mins
10Shegaon (SEG)08:28 am08:30 am546 Kms15 Mins
11Akola (AK)08:52 am08:55 am583 Kms15 Mins
12Badnera (BD)10:32 am10:35 am662 Kms15 Mins
13Dhamangaon (DMN)11:20 am11:21 am708 Kms14 Mins
14Pulgaon (PLO)11:35 am11:36 am728 Kms14 Mins
15Wardha (WR)11:52 am11:55 am757 Kms14 Mins
16Nagpur (NGP)01:30 pmDestination836 Kms11 Mins

02031 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Route Map

02031 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special News

14 Weekly Specials between Mumbai and Nagpur
Central Railway will run weekly Special trains on special charge between Mumbai and Nagpur to clear the extra rush of passengers as per details -

02031 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Nagpur Weekly Special
08 May,2018