RailEnquiry

Loading..

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
2%
98%
Kalyan
3%
97%
Igatpuri
4%
96%
Nasik Road
4%
96%
Jalgaon
4%
96%
Bhusaval
4%
96%
Malkapur
4%
96%
Shegaon
3%
97%
Akola
3%
97%
Badnera
3%
97%
Dhamangaon
3%
97%
Pulgaon
2%
98%
Wardha
3%
97%
Nagpur
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 30 Mar, 2018 to 25 Sep, 2018

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201817 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201812 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201839 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201834 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201826 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 20183 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201836 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201848 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201850 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201818 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201812 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201839 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201840 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201825 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201825 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 20187 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 20188 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201840 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201829 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 07 Jun, 20185 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201830 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201862 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201870 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 31 May, 20189 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201811 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 20189 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 20186 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 24 May, 20183 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 17 May, 201842 Minutes
17 May, 20189 Minutes
Stats Date range: 30 Mar, 2018 to 25 Sep, 2018

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:55 pm0 Kms11 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:08 am12:10 am8 Kms14 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)01:00 am01:02 am53 Kms16 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)02:40 am02:45 am136 Kms17 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)03:32 am03:35 am187 Kms17 Mins
6Jalgaon (JL)06:18 am06:20 am419 Kms17 Mins
7Bhusaval (BSL)06:55 am07:05 am444 Kms17 Mins
8Malkapur (MKU)07:48 am07:50 am494 Kms17 Mins
9Shegaon (SEG)08:28 am08:30 am546 Kms16 Mins
10Akola (AK)08:52 am08:55 am583 Kms16 Mins
11Badnera (BD)10:32 am10:35 am662 Kms15 Mins
12Dhamangaon (DMN)11:20 am11:21 am708 Kms15 Mins
13Pulgaon (PLO)11:35 am11:36 am728 Kms14 Mins
14Wardha (WR)11:52 am11:55 am757 Kms15 Mins
15Nagpur (NGP)01:30 pmDestination836 Kms11 Mins

02031 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Route Map

02031 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special News

14 Weekly Specials between Mumbai and Nagpur
Central Railway will run weekly Special trains on special charge between Mumbai and Nagpur to clear the extra rush of passengers as per details -

02031 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Nagpur Weekly Special
08 May,2018