RailEnquiry

Loading..

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
2%
98%
Kalyan
3%
97%
Igatpuri
4%
96%
Nasik Road
4%
96%
Jalgaon
4%
96%
Bhusaval
4%
96%
Malkapur
4%
96%
Shegaon
4%
96%
Akola
4%
96%
Badnera
3%
97%
Dhamangaon
3%
97%
Pulgaon
3%
97%
Wardha
3%
97%
Nagpur
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 18 May, 2018 to 13 Nov, 2018

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Nov, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201839 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201825 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201824 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201817 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201831 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201830 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201821 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201822 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201817 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201816 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201834 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201824 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201845 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201837 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201826 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201828 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201822 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201822 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201818 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201815 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201818 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201836 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201864 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201830 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201839 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201838 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201813 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 20184 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 20186 Minutes
24 May, 20186 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 May, 2018 to 13 Nov, 2018

02031 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:55 pm0 Kms11 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:07 am12:10 am8 Kms14 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)01:08 am01:10 am53 Kms15 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)02:40 am02:45 am136 Kms17 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)03:30 am03:32 am187 Kms17 Mins
6Jalgaon (JL)06:18 am06:20 am419 Kms17 Mins
7Bhusaval (BSL)06:55 am07:00 am444 Kms17 Mins
8Malkapur (MKU)07:48 am07:50 am494 Kms17 Mins
9Shegaon (SEG)08:28 am08:30 am546 Kms17 Mins
10Akola (AK)08:52 am08:55 am583 Kms17 Mins
11Badnera (BD)10:32 am10:35 am662 Kms16 Mins
12Dhamangaon (DMN)11:20 am11:21 am708 Kms16 Mins
13Pulgaon (PLO)11:35 am11:36 am728 Kms15 Mins
14Wardha (WR)11:52 am11:55 am757 Kms16 Mins
15Nagpur (NGP)01:30 pmDestination836 Kms11 Mins

02031 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Route Map

02031 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special News

14 Weekly Specials between Mumbai and Nagpur
Central Railway will run weekly Special trains on special charge between Mumbai and Nagpur to clear the extra rush of passengers as per details -

02031 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Nagpur Weekly Special
08 May,2018